LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 15) 2000-2001

 

JORNADA 1   (24-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (01-10-00)

 
Escuela Guadalajara 2-2 Los Yébenes Los Yébenes 0-2 Illescas
Escuela Albacete 1-1 Puertollano Puertollano 3-1 Escuela Guadalajara
Sonseca 2-0 Talavera Talavera 2-0 Escuela Albacete
Piedrabuena 1-1 Albacete B Albacete B 6-0 Sonseca
Toledo B 3-0 Hellín Hellín 6-0 Piedrabuena
Ciudad Real 7-2 Conquense Conquense 5-0 Toledo B
Manzanares 2-5 Almansa Almansa 1-2 Ciudad Real
Illescas 3-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-0 Manzanares
 

JORNADA 3   (08-10-00)

JORNADA 4   (15-10-00)

 
Los Yébenes 1-1 Puertollano Puertollano 1-2 Illescas
Escuela Guadalajara 0-2 Talavera Talavera 4-0 Los Yébenes
Escuela Albacete 0-1 Albacete B Albacete B 8-0 Escuela Guadalajara
Sonseca 0-0 Hellín Hellín 1-0 Escuela Albacete
Piedrabuena 0-5 Conquense Conquense 1-3 Sonseca
Toledo B 2-0 Almansa Almansa 3-2 Piedrabuena
Ciudad Real 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-1 Toledo B
Illescas 2-1 Manzanares Manzanares 0-1 Ciudad Real
 

JORNADA 5   (22-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-00)

 
Puertollano 1-2 Talavera Talavera 1-0 Illescas
Los Yébenes 0-3 Albacete B Albacete B 4-1 Puertollano
Escuela Guadalajara 2-0 Hellín Hellín 6-0 Los Yébenes
Escuela Albacete 1-2 Conquense Conquense 3-0 Escuela Guadalajara
Sonseca 1-0 Almansa Almansa 1-0 Escuela Albacete
Piedrabuena 3-3 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-0 Sonseca
Toledo B 1-0 Manzanares Manzanares 5-0 Piedrabuena
Illescas 6-2 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 5-0 Toledo B
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-00)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-00)

 
Talavera 0-0 Albacete B Albacete B 1-0 Illescas
Puertollano 1-1 Hellín Hellín 2-1 Talavera
Los Yébenes 3-4 Conquense Conquense 1-2 Puertollano
Escuela Guadalajara 3-1 Almansa Almansa 2-1 Los Yébenes
Escuela Albacete 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-0 Escuela Guadalajara
Sonseca 1-1 Manzanares Manzanares 0-1 Escuela Albacete
Piedrabuena 2-6 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 7-1 Sonseca
Illescas 3-1 Toledo B Toledo B 2-0 Piedrabuena
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-00)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-00)

 
Albacete B 3-0 Hellín Hellín 1-1 Illescas
Talavera 1-1 Conquense Conquense 2-0 Albacete B
Puertollano 5-3 Almansa Almansa 2-1 Talavera
Los Yébenes 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-1 Puertollano
Escuela Guadalajara 4-1 Manzanares Manzanares 3-2 Los Yébenes
Escuela Albacete 1-2 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 4-1 Escuela Guadalajara
Sonseca 3-2 Toledo B Toledo B 0-1 Escuela Albacete
Illescas 5-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 2-1 Sonseca
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-00)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-00)

 
Hellín 0-5 Conquense Conquense 3-1 Illescas
Albacete B 2-1 Almansa Almansa 4-0 Hellín
Talavera 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-0 Albacete B
Puertollano 3-1 Manzanares Manzanares 0-1 Talavera
Los Yébenes 0-5 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 3-2 Puertollano
Escuela Guadalajara apl Toledo B Toledo B 1-1 Los Yébenes
Escuela Albacete 3-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 5-4 Escuela Guadalajara
Illescas 2-1 Sonseca Sonseca 0-0 Escuela Albacete
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 14   (07-01-01)

 
Conquense 1-1 Almansa Illescas 3-2 Almansa
Hellín 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-3 Conquense
Albacete B 7-0 Manzanares Manzanares 2-0 Hellín
Talavera 2-1 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 4-2 Albacete B
Puertollano 6-1 Toledo B Toledo B 0-0 Talavera
Los Yébenes 3-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-5 Puertollano
Escuela Guadalajara 2-3 Sonseca Sonseca 5-0 Los Yébenes
Illescas 2-2 Escuela Albacete Escuela Albacete 2-0 Escuela Guadalajara
 

JORNADA 15   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 16   (21-01-01)

 
Almansa 2-0 Guadalajara Los Yébenes 3-1 Escuela Guadalajara
Conquense 3-1 Manzanares Puertollano 4-1 Escuela Albacete
Hellín 2-6 Ciudad Real Talavera 2-0 Sonseca
Albacete B 1-0 Toledo B Albacete B 1-0 Piedrabuena
Talavera 3-2 Piedrabuena Hellín 3-0 Toledo B
Puertollano 5-1 Sonseca Conquense 2-1 Ciudad Real
Los Yébenes 0-1 Escuela Albacete Almansa 3-0 Manzanares
Escuela Guadalajara 1-2 Illescas Guadalajara 1-2 Illescas

JORNADA 17   (28-01-01)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-01)

 
Illescas 7-1 Los Yébenes Puertollano 8-1 Los Yébenes
Escuela Guadalajara 1-1 Puertollano Talavera 2-1 Escuela Guadalajara
Escuela Albacete 2-2 Talavera Albacete B 2-1 Escuela Albacete
Sonseca 1-1 Albacete B Hellín 1-0 Sonseca
Piedrabuena 2-1 Hellín Conquense 2-0 Piedrabuena
Toledo B 1-2 Conquense Almansa 1-1 Toledo B
Ciudad Real 1-1 Almansa Guadalajara 3-2 Ciudad Real
Manzanares 0-0 Guadalajara Manzanares 0-3 Illescas
 

JORNADA 19   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 20   (18-02-01)

 
Illescas 3-2 Puertollano Talavera 4-3 Puertollano
Los Yébenes 0-2 Talavera Albacete B 7-0 Los Yébenes
Escuela Guadalajara 0-4 Albacete B Hellín 1-2 Escuela Guadalajara
Escuela Albacete 0-1 Hellín Conquense 1-0 Escuela Albacete
Sonseca 0-2 Conquense Almansa 3-2 Sonseca
Piedrabuena 0-4 Almansa Guadalajara 5-0 Piedrabuena
Toledo B 3-2 Guadalajara Manzanares 1-0 Toledo B
Ciudad Real 7-0 Manzanares Ciudad Real 2-0 Illescas

JORNADA 21   (25-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (04-03-01)

 
Illescas 1-0 Talavera Albacete B 1-0 Talavera
Puertollano 0-1 Albacete B Hellín 1-3 Puertollano
Los Yébenes 1-2 Hellín Conquense 3-0 Los Yébenes
Escuela Guadalajara 0-2 Conquense Almansa 4-2 Escuela Guadalajara
Escuela Albacete 0-0 Almansa Guadalajara 1-0 Escuela Albacete
Sonseca 3-1 Guadalajara Manzanares 1-0 Sonseca
Piedrabuena 2-1 Manzanares Ciudad Real 3-1 Piedrabuena
Toledo B 0-2 Ciudad Real Toledo B 1-0 Illescas
 

JORNADA 23   (11-03-01)

JORNADA 24   (25-03-01)

 
Illescas 0-1 Albacete B Hellín 2-0 Albacete B
Talavera 1-0 Hellín Conquense 3-2 Talavera
Puertollano 1-3 Conquense Almansa 0-0 Puertollano
Los Yébenes 0-3 Almansa Guadalajara 3-0 Los Yébenes
Escuela Guadalajara 3-3 Guadalajara Manzanares 2-1 Escuela Guadalajara
Escuela Albacete 2-1 Manzanares Ciudad Real 5-3 Escuela Albacete
Sonseca 2-2 Ciudad Real Toledo B 2-0 Sonseca
Piedrabuena 3-1 Toledo B Piedrabuena 1-1 Illescas
 

JORNADA 25   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 26   (22-04-01)

 
Illescas 2-0 Hellín Conquense 3-0 Hellín
Albacete B 3-3 Conquense Almansa 1-2 Albacete B
Talavera 1-0 Almansa Guadalajara 1-0 Talavera
Puertollano 3-3 Guadalajara Manzanares 3-2 Puertollano
Los Yébenes 2-0 Manzanares Ciudad Real 8-1 Los Yébenes
Escuela Guadalajara 2-2 Ciudad Real Toledo B 3-3 Escuela Guadalajara
Escuela Albacete 4-1 Toledo B Piedrabuena 1-0 Escuela Albacete
Sonseca 3-1 Piedrabuena Sonseca 0-3 Illescas
 

JORNADA 27   (29-04-01)

JORNADA 28   (06-05-01)

 
Illescas 1-0 Conquense Almansa 2-1 Conquense
Hellín 0-3 Almansa Guadalajara 6-2 Hellín
Albacete B 5-1 Guadalajara Manzanares 0-4 Albacete B
Talavera 4-0 Manzanares Ciudad Real 3-1 Talavera
Puertollano 3-2 Ciudad Real Toledo B 6-0 Puertollano
Los Yébenes 1-5 Toledo B Piedrabuena 4-0 Los Yébenes
Escuela Guadalajara 1-3 Piedrabuena Sonseca 2-0 Escuela Guadalajara
Escuela Albacete 3-1 Sonseca Escuela Albacete 0-2 Illescas

JORNADA 29   (13-05-01)

JORNADA 30   (20-05-01)

 
Almansa 0-0 Illescas Guadalajara 1-3 Almansa
Conquense 5-1 Guadalajara Manzanares 1-2 Conquense
Hellín 3-0 Manzanares Ciudad Real 5-1 Hellín
Albacete B 2-1 Ciudad Real Toledo B 1-1 Albacete B
Talavera 4-1 Toledo B Piedrabuena 3-0 Talavera
Puertollano 15-1 Piedrabuena Sonseca 2-2 Puertollano
Los Yébenes 1-0 Sonseca Escuela Albacete 3-0 Los Yébenes
Escuela Guadalajara 0-0 Escuela Albacete Illescas 3-0 Escuela Guadalajara


 
EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Albacete B 30 21 5 4 74 21 68
2 Conquense 30 21 4 5 75 36 67
3 Illescas 30 20 4 6 62 27 64
4 Ciudad Real 30 20 3 7 102 46 63
5 Guadalajara 30 16 6 8 62 49 54
6 Talavera 30 16 4 10 46 32 52
7 Almansa 30 15 6 9 56 36 51
8 Puertollano 30 12 7 11 85 58 43
9 Hellín 30 10 4 16 38 57 34
10 Escuela Albacete 30 9 6 15 33 37 33
11 Sonseca 30 9 6 15 38 54 33
12 Toledo B 29 9 5 15 40 55 32
13 Piedrabuena 30 9 3 18 41 93 30
14 Manzanares 30 7 2 21 27 70 23
15 Escuela Guadalajara 29 4 6 19 37 73 18
16 Los Yébenes 30 4 3 23 25 97 15

Volver atrás