LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 14) 2000-01

faltan 3 últimas jornadas

JORNADA 1   (03-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)

 
Sanluqueño 1-1 Córdoba Deportivo Córdoba Deportivo 1-2 Zabal
Córdoba 2-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-3 Sanluqueño
África Ceutí 0-5 San Fernando San Fernando 0-3 Córdoba
Betis B 0-2 Algeciras Algeciras 5-0 África Ceutí
Flamenco 0-1 Nervión Nervión 2-0 Betis B
Utrera 2-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 5-0 Flamenco
DESCANSA - Puerta Carmona Puerta Carmona 1-2 Utrera
Pozoblanco 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva - DESCANSA
Zabal 1-0 Xerez Xerez 1-1 Pozoblanco
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)

 
Córdoba Deportivo 1-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Juan de Aznalfarache 4-0 Zabal
Sanluqueño 4-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Córdoba Deportivo
Córdoba 1-1 Algeciras Algeciras 0-3 Sanluqueño
África Ceutí 1-1 Nervión Nervión 1-0 Córdoba
Betis B 0-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 5-0 África Ceutí
Flamenco 0-3 Puerta Carmona Puerta Carmona 2-3 Betis B
Utrera 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Flamenco
DESCANSA - Xerez Xerez 5-4 Utrera
Zabal 1-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)

 
San Juan de Aznalfarache 0-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Zabal
Córdoba Deportivo 0-2 Algeciras Algeciras 0-3 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Sanluqueño 4-1 Nervión Nervión 2-0 Córdoba Deportivo
Córdoba 1-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 3-0 Sanluqueño
África Ceutí 5-0 Puerta Carmona Puerta Carmona 0-3 Córdoba
Betis B 4-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5-2 África Ceutí
Flamenco 1-2 Xerez Xerez 3-1 Betis B
Utrera 4-3 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 4-2 Flamenco
Zabal - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Utrera
 

JORNADA 7   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-00)

 
San Fernando 3-1 Algeciras Algeciras 2-2 Zabal
San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-2 Nervión Nervión 4-1 San Fernando
Córdoba Deportivo 0-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 2-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Sanluqueño 3-0 Puerta Carmona Puerta Carmona 0-1 Córdoba Deportivo
Córdoba 5-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Sanluqueño
África Ceutí 1-0 Xerez Xerez 3-2 Córdoba
Betis B 6-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-0 África Ceutí
Flamenco - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Betis B
Zabal 4-1 Utrera Utrera 2-3 Flamenco
 

JORNADA 9   (29-10-00)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-00)

 
Algeciras 1-0 Nervión Nervión 5-2 Zabal
San Fernando 2-4 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 Algeciras
San Juan de Aznalfarache 6-0 Puerta Carmona Puerta Carmona 2-3 San Fernando
Córdoba Deportivo 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Sanluqueño 2-2 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Córdoba Deportivo
Córdoba 3-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-1 Sanluqueño
África Ceutí - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Córdoba
Betis B 3-2 Utrera Utrera 2-1 África Ceutí
Zabal 2-1 Flamenco Flamenco 3-2 Betis B
 

JORNADA 11   (05-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (12-11-00)

 
Nervión 2-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 8-0 Zabal
Algeciras 2-0 Puerta Carmona Puerta Carmona 1-1 Nervión
San Fernando 4-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Algeciras
San Juan de Aznalfarache 0-1 Xerez Xerez 2-2 San Fernando
Córdoba Deportivo 4-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-3 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Sanluqueño - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Córdoba Deportivo
Córdoba 1-2 Utrera Utrera 1-4 Sanluqueño
África Ceutí 1-1 Flamenco Flamenco 0-2 Córdoba
Zabal 0-2 Betis B Betis B 1-0 África Ceutí
 

JORNADA 13   (26-11-00)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-00)

 
Sevilla B 9-0 Puerta Carmona Puerta Carmona 0-0 Zabal
Nervión 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Sevilla B
Algeciras 3-1 Xerez Xerez 0-0 Nervión
San Fernando 3-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-2 Algeciras
San Juan de Aznalfarache - DESCANSA DESCANSA - San Fernando
Córdoba Deportivo 3-0 Utrera Utrera 0-5 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Sanluqueño 5-0 Flamenco Flamenco 2-1 Córdoba Deportivo
Córdoba 1-2 Betis B Betis B 1-1 Sanluqueño
Zabal 4-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-2 Córdoba
 

JORNADA 15   (06-12-00)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-00)

 
Puerta Carmona 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Zabal 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Sevilla B 2-0 Xerez Xerez 2-0 Puerta Carmona
Nervión 5-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-1 Sevilla B
Algeciras - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Nervión
San Fernando 1-0 Utrera Utrera 3-5 Algeciras
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-1 Flamenco Flamenco 1-0 San Fernando
Córdoba Deportivo 2-1 Betis B Betis B 2-3 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Sanluqueño 1-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-1 Córdoba Deportivo
Zabal 2-5 Córdoba Córdoba 3-1 Sanluqueño
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-01)

 
Recreativo Huelva 2-2 Xerez Córdoba Deportivo 3-0 Sanluqueño
Puerta Carmona 6-0 Pozoblanco San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-2 Córdoba
Sevilla B - DESCANSA San Fernando 4-1 África Ceutí
Nervión 5-1 Utrera Algeciras 5-2 Betis B
Algeciras 2-1 Flamenco Nervión 4-1 Flamenco
San Fernando 3-5 Betis B Sevilla B 3-0 Utrera
San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-0 África Ceutí Puerta Carmona - DESCANSA
Córdoba Deportivo 1-2 Córdoba Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Pozoblanco
Sanluqueño 2-0 Zabal Xerez 0-1 Zabal
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-01)

 
Zabal 0-1 Córdoba Deportivo San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-0 Córdoba Deportivo
Sanluqueño 4-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Fernando 3-1 Sanluqueño
Córdoba 2-2 San Fernando Algeciras 0-0 Córdoba
África Ceutí 0-1 Algeciras Nervión 2-1 África Ceutí
Betis B 1-1 Nervión Sevilla B 0-1 Betis B
Flamenco 1-3 Sevilla B Puerta Carmona 2-2 Flamenco
Utrera 1-0 Puerta Carmona Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Utrera
DESCANSA - Recreativo Huelva Xerez - DESCANSA
Pozoblanco 0-1 Xerez Pozoblanco 1-2 Zabal
 

JORNADA 21   (28-01-01)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-01)

 
Zabal 0-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Fernando 0-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Córdoba Deportivo 1-1 San Fernando Algeciras 0-0 Córdoba Deportivo
Sanluqueño 1-1 Algeciras Nervión 1-0 Sanluqueño
Córdoba 0-1 Nervión Sevilla B 1-2 Córdoba
África Ceutí 3-0 Sevilla B Puerta Carmona 0-1 África Ceutí
Betis B 2-1 Puerta Carmona Recreativo Huelva 7-0 Betis B
Flamenco 3-2 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 1-2 Flamenco
Utrera 4-2 Xerez Pozoblanco 2-3 Utrera
DESCANSA - Pozoblanco DESCANSA - Zabal
 

JORNADA 23   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-01)

 
Zabal 1-1 San Fernando Algeciras 1-2 San Fernando
San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-0 Algeciras Nervión 2-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Córdoba Deportivo 0-0 Nervión Sevilla B 1-0 Córdoba Deportivo
Sanluqueño 0-1 Sevilla B Puerta Carmona 1-2 Sanluqueño
Córdoba 3-0 Puerta Carmona Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Córdoba
África Ceutí 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 6-0 África Ceutí
Betis B 0-3 Xerez Pozoblanco 2-3 Betis B
Flamenco 1-0 Pozoblanco DESCANSA - Flamenco
Utrera - DESCANSA Utrera 5-1 Zabal
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-01)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-01)

 
Zabal 1-2 Algeciras Nervión 1-2 Algeciras
San Fernando 1-1 Nervión Sevilla B 1-1 San Fernando
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-1 Sevilla B Puerta Carmona 2-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Córdoba Deportivo 3-0 Puerta Carmona Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Córdoba Deportivo
Sanluqueño 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 1-0 Sanluqueño
Córdoba 1-1 Xerez Pozoblanco 0-2 Córdoba
África Ceutí 4-2 Pozoblanco DESCANSA - África Ceutí
Betis B - DESCANSA Utrera 5-2 Betis B
Flamenco 2-2 Utrera Flamenco 1-3 Zabal
 

JORNADA 27   (11-03-01)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-01)

 
Zabal 2-1 Nervión Sevilla B 4-0 Nervión
Algeciras 1-1 Sevilla B Puerta Carmona 1-1 Algeciras
San Fernando 5-0 Puerta Carmona Recreativo Huelva 2-1 San Fernando
San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 1-3 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Córdoba Deportivo 1-1 Xerez Pozoblanco 1-4 Córdoba Deportivo
Sanluqueño 1-1 Pozoblanco DESCANSA - Sanluqueño
Córdoba - DESCANSA Utrera 0-4 Córdoba
África Ceutí 3-1 Utrera Flamenco 3-1 África Ceutí
Betis B 1-0 Flamenco Betis B 2-1 Zabal
 

JORNADA 29   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 30   (08-04-01)

 
Zabal 0-2 Sevilla B Puerta Carmona 2-3 Sevilla B
Nervión 4-2 Puerta Carmona Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Nervión
Algeciras 2-4 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 4-3 Algeciras
San Fernando 2-0 Xerez Pozoblanco 1-1 San Fernando
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-0 Pozoblanco DESCANSA - San Juan de Aznalfarache
Córdoba Deportivo - DESCANSA Utrera 0-1 Córdoba Deportivo
Sanluqueño 2-1 Utrera Flamenco 1-0 Sanluqueño
Córdoba 4-1 Flamenco Betis B 2-0 Córdoba
África Ceutí 3-1 Betis B África Ceutí 4-3 Zabal
 

JORNADA 31   (22-04-01)

JORNADA 32   (29-04-01)

 
Zabal 6-0 Puerta Carmona Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Puerta Carmona
Sevilla B 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 1-1 Sevilla B
Nervión 4-3 Xerez Pozoblanco 0-0 Nervión
Algeciras 4-0 Pozoblanco DESCANSA - Algeciras
San Fernando - DESCANSA Utrera 1-0 San Fernando
San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-0 Utrera Flamenco 1-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Córdoba Deportivo 4-0 Flamenco Betis B 1-0 Córdoba Deportivo
Sanluqueño 2-3 Betis B África Ceutí 2-1 Sanluqueño
Córdoba 2-0 África Ceutí Córdoba 3-1 Zabal
 

JORNADA 33   (06-05-01)

JORNADA 34   (13-05-01)

 
Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Zabal Xerez 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Puerta Carmona 1-3 Xerez Pozoblanco 1-0 Puerta Carmona
Sevilla B 6-0 Pozoblanco DESCANSA - Sevilla B
Nervión - DESCANSA Utrera 4-1 Nervión
Algeciras 2-2 Utrera Flamenco 2-6 Algeciras
San Fernando 3-1 Flamenco Betis B 3-0 San Fernando

San Juan de Aznalfarache

2-1 Betis B África Ceutí 2-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Córdoba Deportivo 1-1 África Ceutí Córdoba 0-0 Córdoba Deportivo
Sanluqueño 1-0 Córdoba Zabal 0-0 Sanluqueño

 

EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 San Juan de Aznalfarache 32 21 3 8 63 34 66
2 Sevilla B 32 19 7 6 74 23 64
3 Nervión 32 16 8 8 57 40 56
4 Algeciras 32 15 10 7 60 41 55
5 Córdoba 32 16 6 10 61 34 54
6 Betis B 32 17 2 13 58 59 53
7 San Fernando 32 14 8 10 59 46 50
8 Xerez 32 14 8 10 56 47 50
9 Sanluqueño 32 12 9 11 54 42 45
10 Zabal 32 13 5 14 45 57 44
11 Recreativo Huelva 32 13 4 15 45 45 43
12 África Ceutí 32 12 5 15 45 64 41
13 Utrera 32 13 2 17 58 76 41
14 Deportivo Córdoba 32 10 9 13 37 30 39
15 Flamenco 32 9 3 20 38 75 30
16 Pozoblanco 32 5 5 22 31 78 20
17 Puerta Carmona 32 4 4 24 30 80 16

Volver atrás