LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 1) 2000-2001


JORNADA 1   (03-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)

 
Pabellón 1-0 Colexiata Colexiata 2-1 Lalín
Deportivo B 2-4 Calasanz Calasanz 1-1 Pabellón
Arosa 3-0 Coruxo Coruxo 2-1 Deportivo B
Comesaña 0-2 Celta B Celta B 2-1 Arosa
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 4-0 Comesaña
Victoria 0-0 Compostela B Compostela B 0-2 Rápido Bouzas
Flavia 1-0 Calasancio Calasancio 1-1 Victoria
Lalín 1-0 Ourense Ourense 2-1 Flavia
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)

 
Colexiata 1-1 Calasanz Calasanz 0-1 Lalín
Pabellón 2-2 Coruxo Coruxo 1-1 Colexiata
Deportivo B 2-2 Celta B Celta B 1-1 Pabellón
Arosa 0-2 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-3 Deportivo B
Comesaña 1-2 Compostela B Compostela B 2-1 Arosa
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Calasancio Calasancio 7-1 Comesaña
Victoria 1-2 Ourense Ourense 4-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lalín 3-2 Flavia Flavia 2-1 Victoria
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)

 
Calasanz 2-0 Coruxo Coruxo 3-4 Lalín
Colexiata 0-1 Celta B Celta B 3-0 Calasanz
Pabellón 5-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-1 Colexiata
Deportivo B 2-2 Compostela B Compostela B 2-2 Pabellón
Arosa 0-0 Calasancio Calasancio 1-2 Deportivo B
Comesaña 2-1 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Arosa
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Flavia Flavia 6-2 Comesaña
Lalín 1-0 Victoria Victoria 2-3 Rápido Bouzas
 

JORNADA 7   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-00)

 
Coruxo 1-2 Celta B Celta B

2-3

Lalín
Calasanz 6-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 3-1 Coruxo
Colexiata 4-0 Compostela B Compostela B 3-3 Calasanz
Pabellón 3-3 Calasancio Calasancio 0-1 Colexiata
Deportivo B 1-2 Ourense Ourense 2-1 Pabellón
Arosa 1-1 Flavia Flavia 3-0 Deportivo B
Comesaña 1-3 Victoria Victoria 2-1 Arosa
Lalín 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas

2-0

Comesaña
 

JORNADA 9   (29-10-00)

JORNADA 10   (05-11-00)

 
Celta B 3-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 2-2 Lalín
Coruxo 0-1 Compostela B Compostela B 0-3 Celta B
Calasanz 0-1 Calasancio Calasancio 3-1 Coruxo
Colexiata 1-1 Ourense Ourense 2-2 Calasanz
Pabellón 3-2 Flavia Flavia 1-2 Colexiata
Deportivo B 1-0 Victoria Victoria 0-4 Pabellón
Arosa 2-4 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Deportivo B
Lalín 7-0 Comesaña Comesaña 1-4 Arosa
 

JORNADA 11   (12-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (19-11-00)

 
Sárdoma 2-1 Compostela B Compostela B 0-1 Lalín
Celta B 2-0 Calasancio Calasancio 2-2 Sárdoma
Coruxo 1-3 Ourense Ourense 0-3 Celta B
Calasanz 1-6 Flavia Flavia 5-1 Coruxo
Colexiata 1-1 Victoria Victoria 1-4 Calasanz
Pabellón 1-4 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Colexiata
Deportivo B 5-0 Comesaña Comesaña 0-3 Pabellón
Lalín 1-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 13   (26-11-00)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-00)

 
Compostela B 2-1 Calasancio Lalín 1-0 Calasancio
Sárdoma 0-0 Ourense Ourense 3-2 Compostela B
Celta B 2-1 Flavia Flavia 3-1 Sárdoma
Coruxo 0-2 Victoria Victoria 1-1 Celta B
Calasanz 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Coruxo
Colexiata 0-0 Comesaña Comesaña 1-2 Calasanz
Pabellón 3-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Colexiata
Lalín 0-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-2 Pabellón
 

JORNADA 15   (06-12-00)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-00)

 
Calasancio 0-0 Ourense Colexiata 1-1 Pabellón
Compostela B 1-2 Flavia Calasanz 2-1 Deportivo B
Sárdoma 2-2 Victoria Coruxo 1-0 Arosa
Celta B 2-2 Rápido Bouzas Celta B 2-0 Comesaña
Coruxo 1-0 Comesaña Sárdoma 3-4 Rápido Bouzas
Calasanz 2-1 Arosa Compostela B 0-3 Victoria
Colexiata 0-2 Deportivo B Calasancio 0-2 Flavia
Pabellón 1-1 Lalín Ourense 3-0 Lalín
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-01)

 
Lalín 2-0 Colexiata Calasanz 3-0 Colexiata
Pabellón 1-1 Calasanz Coruxo 0-1 Pabellón
Deportivo B 1-1 Coruxo Celta B 2-1 Deportivo B
Arosa 0-1 Celta B Sárdoma 2-1 Arosa
Comesaña 2-3 Sárdoma Compostela B 3-2 Comesaña
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Compostela B Calasancio 2-3 Rápido Bouzas
Victoria 1-4 Calasancio Ourense 1-0 Victoria
Flavia 2-1 Ourense Flavia 0-1 Lalín
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-01)

 
Lalín 0-3 Calasanz Coruxo 1-6 Calasanz
Colexiata 1-1 Coruxo Celta B 2-0 Colexiata
Pabellón 1-0 Celta B Sárdoma 1-1 Pabellón
Deportivo B 4-0 Sárdoma Compostela B 1-2 Deportivo B
Arosa 1-0 Compostela B Calasancio 3-0 Arosa
Comesaña 2-1 Calasancio Ourense 6-0 Comesaña
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Ourense Flavia 3-0 Rápido Bouzas
Victoria 0-2 Flavia Victoria 3-0 Lalín
 

JORNADA 21   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (18-02-01)

 
Lalín 1-1 Coruxo Celta B 2-0 Coruxo
Calasanz 4-3 Celta B Sárdoma 1-0 Calasanz
Colexiata 2-3 Sárdoma Compostela B 0-0 Colexiata
Pabellón 2-1 Compostela B Calasancio 1-0 Pabellón
Deportivo B 2-2 Calasancio Ourense 2-2 Deportivo B
Arosa 0-3 Ourense Flavia 3-1 Arosa
Comesaña 0-5 Flavia Victoria 4-2 Comesaña
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Victoria Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Lalín
 

JORNADA 23   (25-02-01)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-01)

 
Lalín 1-3 Celta B Sárdoma 2-2 Celta B
Coruxo 0-4 Sárdoma Compostela B 2-1 Coruxo
Calasanz 2-0 Compostela B Calasancio 3-2 Calasanz
Colexiata 3-0 Calasancio Ourense 1-2 Colexiata
Pabellón 2-0 Ourense Flavia 4-0 Pabellón
Deportivo B 3-0 Flavia Victoria 1-1 Deportivo B
Arosa 1-0 Victoria Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Arosa
Comesaña 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Comesaña 1-3 Lalín
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-01)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-01)

 
Lalín 2-1 Sárdoma Compostela B 3-0 Sárdoma
Celta B 2-0 Compostela B Calasancio 1-1 Celta B
Coruxo 0-3 Calasancio Ourense 5-1 Coruxo
Calasanz 3-0 Ourense Flavia 1-1 Calasanz
Colexiata 1-1 Flavia Victoria 0-0 Colexiata
Pabellón 5-1 Victoria Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Pabellón
Deportivo B 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Comesaña 2-3 Deportivo B
Arosa 6-0 Comesaña Arosa 0-2 Lalín
 

JORNADA 27   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 28   (08-04-01)

 
Lalín 1-0 Compostela B Calasancio 1-1 Compostela B
Sárdoma 1-1 Calasancio Ourense 3-0 Sárdoma
Celta B 1-1 Ourense Flavia 2-1 Celta B
Coruxo 0-3 Flavia Victoria 6-1 Coruxo
Calasanz 1-1 Victoria Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Calasanz
Colexiata 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Comesaña 1-2 Colexiata
Pabellón 5-1 Comesaña Arosa 1-1 Pabellón
Deportivo B 1-1 Arosa Deportivo B 1-0 Lalín
 

JORNADA 29   (22-04-01)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-01)

 
Calasancio 4-0 Lalín Ourense 2-2 Calasancio
Compostela B 1-0 Ourense Flavia 2-0 Compostela B
Sárdoma 4-2 Flavia Victoria 1-2 Sárdoma
Celta B 4-0 Victoria Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Celta B
Coruxo 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Comesaña 0-6 Coruxo
Calasanz 7-1 Comesaña Arosa 2-3 Calasanz
Colexiata 0-0 Arosa Deportivo B 1-1 Colexiata
Pabellón 2-0 Deportivo B Lalín 2-4 Pabellón

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Celta B 30 18 7 5 57 29 61
2 Flavia 30 19 3 8 70 34 60
3 Calasanz 30 16 7 7 70 42 55
4 Pabellón 30 15 10 5 60 35 55
5 Rápido Bouzas 30 17 4 9 49 37 55
6 Lalín 30 16 4 10 42 39 52
7 Ourense 30 14 8 8 51 33 50
8 Deportivo B 30 12 8 10 48 39 44
9 Colexiata 30 10 12 8 30 28 42
10 Sárdoma 30 11 7 12 46 58 40
11 Calasancio 30 9 11 10 48 38 38
12 Victoria 30 7 9 14 39 49 30
13 Compostela B 30 8 6 16 30 48 30
14 Arosa 30 8 5 17 34 41 29
15 Coruxo 30 4 5 21 29 71 17
16 Comesaña 30 2 2 26 24 106 8

Volver atrás