LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 8) 1999-00


JORNADA 1   (05-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-99)

 
Torrent 0-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 0-1 Villarreal
Acero 1-1 Hércules B Hércules B 2-3 Torrent
Cracks 0-1 Don Bosco B Don Bosco B 3-3 Acero
Denia 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Cracks
Gandía 2-3 Sueca Sueca 1-0 Denia
Valencia B 6-1 Betis Florida Betis Florida 2-1 Gandía
Kelme B 1-1 Levante B Levante B 3-1 Valencia B
Villarreal 4-2 Elche Elche 3-1 Kelme B
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-99)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-99)

 
Alcoyano 1-0 Hércules B Hércules B 2-2 Villarreal
Torrent 2-2 Don Bosco B Don Bosco B 2-1 Alcoyano
Acero 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Torrent
Cracks 0-1 Sueca Sueca 1-1 Acero
Denia 3-2 Betis Florida Betis Florida 3-4 Cracks
Gandía 1-1 Levante B Levante B 2-0 Denia
Valencia B 1-0 Elche Elche 3-0 Gandía
Villarreal 4-0 Kelme B Kelme B 1-1 Valencia B
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-99)

 
Hércules B 1-3 Don Bosco B Don Bosco B 1-3 Villarreal
Alcoyano 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Hércules B
Torrent 4-2 Sueca Sueca 2-2 Alcoyano
Acero 2-1 Betis Florida Betis Florida 1-0 Torrent
Cracks 3-3 Levante B Levante B 1-0 Acero
Denia 1-2 Elche Elche 1-1 Cracks
Gandía 1-0 Kelme B Kelme B 1-3 Denia
Villarreal 1-2 Valencia B Valencia B 4-0 Gandía
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-99)

JORNADA 8   (24-10-99)

 
Don Bosco B 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Villarreal
Hércules B 1-1 Sueca Sueca 2-1 Don Bosco B
Alcoyano 1-1 Betis Florida Betis Florida 2-3 Hércules B
Torrent 3-1 Levante B Levante B 2-1 Alcoyano
Acero 5-2 Elche Elche 7-1 Torrent
Cracks 1-3 Kelme B Kelme B 1-4 Acero
Denia 1-2 Valencia B Valencia B 2-0 Cracks
Villarreal 3-1 Gandía Gandía 0-2 Denia

JORNADA 9   (31-10-99)

JORNADA 10   (07-11-99)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Sueca Sueca 1-1 Villarreal
Don Bosco B 0-1 Betis Florida Betis Florida 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Hércules B 1-0 Levante B Levante B 2-3 Don Bosco B
Alcoyano 0-1 Elche Elche 3-2 Hércules B
Torrent 2-1 Kelme B Kelme B 2-4 Alcoyano
Acero 2-0 Valencia B Valencia B 2-1 Torrent
Cracks 0-0 Gandía Gandía 2-2 Acero
Villarreal 2-1 Denia Denia 0-1 Cracks
 

JORNADA 11   (28-11-99)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-99)

 
Sueca 1-1 Betis Florida Betis Florida 1-3 Villarreal
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Levante B Levante B 7-0 Sueca
Don Bosco B 4-2 Elche Elche 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Hércules B 4-1 Kelme B Kelme B 0-0 Don Bosco B
Alcoyano 1-2 Valencia B Valencia B 0-0 Hércules B
Torrent 3-0 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Alcoyano
Acero 0-0 Denia Denia 3-1 Torrent
Villarreal 0-0 Cracks Cracks 1-2 Acero

JORNADA 13   (08-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-99)

 
Betis Florida 4-0 Levante B Villarreal 3-0 Levante B
Sueca 1-2 Elche Elche 3-2 Betis Florida
Olímpic Xátiva apl Kelme B Kelme B 3-2 Sueca
Don Bosco B 3-1 Valencia B Valencia B 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Hércules B 1-1 Gandía Gandía 0-3 Don Bosco B
Alcoyano 5-2 Denia Denia 1-0 Hércules B
Torrent 0-0 Cracks Cracks 1-2 Alcoyano
Villarreal 1-2 Acero Acero 1-1 Torrent
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-99)

JORNADA 16   (09-01-00)

 
Levante B 3-2 Elche Alcoyano 2-1 Torrent
Betis Florida 2-0 Kelme B Hércules B 2-0 Acero
Sueca 0-2 Valencia B Don Bosco B 1-4 Cracks
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Gandía Olímpic Xátiva 1-3 Denia
Don Bosco B 2-2 Denia Sueca 2-1 Gandía
Hércules B 1-1 Cracks Betis Florida 1-3 Valencia B
Alcoyano 3-1 Acero Levante B 1-0 Kelme B
Torrent 0-0 Villarreal Elche 1-1 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 17   (16-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (23-01-00)

 
Villarreal 5-2 Alcoyano Hércules B 1-1 Alcoyano
Torrent 2-2 Hércules B Don Bosco B 3-1 Torrent
Acero 1-0/ Don Bosco B Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Acero
Cracks 0-1/ Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 0-3 Cracks
Denia 2-0 Sueca Betis Florida 2-6 Denia
Gandía 1-2 Betis Florida Levante B 0-3 Gandía
Valencia B 1-2 Levante B Elche 2-1 Valencia B
Kelme B 2-3 Elche Kelme B 0-3 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 19   (30-01-00)

JORNADA 20   (06-02-00)

 
Villarreal 3-0 Hércules B Don Bosco B 2-1 Hércules B
Alcoyano 1-2 Don Bosco B Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Alcoyano
Torrent 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 0-2 Torrent
Acero 0-0 Sueca Betis Florida 1-2 Acero
Cracks 1-1 Betis Florida Levante B 1-2 Cracks
Denia 2-0 Levante B Elche 1-1 Denia
Gandía 2-0 Elche Kelme B 0-3 Gandía
Valencia B 7-0 Kelme B Valencia B 2-1 Villarreal

JORNADA 21   (13-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (20-02-00)

 
Villarreal 6-0 Don Bosco B Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Don Bosco B
Hércules B 0-4 Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 1-1 Hércules B
Alcoyano 1-1 Sueca Betis Florida 2-1 Alcoyano
Torrent 2-0 Betis Florida Levante B 2-2 Torrent
Acero 5-0 Levante B Elche 2-0 Acero
Cracks 2-3 Elche Kelme B 1-0 Cracks
Denia 1-1 Kelme B Valencia B 0-2 Denia
Gandía 0-3 Valencia B Gandía 0-0 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 23   (27-02-00)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-00)

 
Villarreal 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Don Bosco B 0-1 Sueca Betis Florida 1-2 Don Bosco B
Hércules B 1-0 Betis Florida Levante B 1-1 Hércules B
Alcoyano 1-0 Levante B Elche 3-1 Alcoyano
Torrent 2-2 Elche Kelme B 0-6 Torrent
Acero 2-2 Kelme B Valencia B 3-1 Acero
Cracks 0-2 Valencia B Gandía 1-0 Cracks
Denia 1-0 Gandía Denia 2-1 Villarreal

JORNADA 25   (12-03-00)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-00)

 
Villarreal 3-1 Sueca Betis Florida 2-0 Sueca
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Betis Florida Levante B 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Don Bosco B 2-1 Levante B Elche 2-1 Don Bosco B
Hércules B 1-4 Elche Kelme B 1-2 Hércules B
Alcoyano 1-4 Kelme B Valencia B 5-1 Alcoyano
Torrent 1-1 Valencia B Gandía 1-2 Torrent
Acero 5-2 Gandía Denia 0-2 Acero
Cracks 1-0 Denia Cracks 0-3 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 27   (02-04-00)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-00)

 
Villarreal 3-0 Betis Florida Levante B 1-2 Betis Florida
Sueca 0-3 Levante B Elche 2-1 Sueca
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Elche Kelme B 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Don Bosco B 0-1 Kelme B Valencia B 3-0 Don Bosco B
Hércules B 1-2 Valencia B Gandía 2-2 Hércules B
Alcoyano 2-1 Gandía Denia 1-0 Alcoyano
Torrent 1-0 Denia Cracks 4-0 Torrent
Acero 0-4 Cracks Acero 0-1 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-00)

JORNADA 30   (30-04-00)

 
Levante B 2-2 Villarreal Elche 3-0 Levante B
Betis Florida 1-2 Elche Kelme B 3-2 Betis Florida
Sueca 3-1 Kelme B Valencia B 0-1 Sueca
Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Valencia B Gandía 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Don Bosco B 2-3 Gandía Denia 4-1 Don Bosco B
Hércules B 1-2 Denia Cracks 1-4 Hércules B
Alcoyano 5-1 Cracks Acero 2-1 Alcoyano
Torrent 0-0 Acero Villarreal 5-0 Torrent

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Valencia B 30 20 3 7 64 27 63
2 Elche 30 20 3 7 66 43 63
3 Villarreal 30 17 9 4 66 24 60
4 Denia 30 16 4 10 47 32 52
5 Acero 30 14 9 7 49 38 51
6 Don Bosco B 30 13 4 13 46 54 43
7 Torrent 30 11 9 10 43 48 42
8 Alcoyano 30 11 6 13 39 50 39
9 Cracks 30 10 6 14 38 42 36
10 Levante B 30 10 6 14 43 52 36
11 Olímpic Xátiva 30 10 5 15 27 32 35
12 Hércules B 30 8 11 11 40 46 35
13 Sueca 30 8 10 12 31 49 34
14 Betis Florida 30 9 3 18 42 58 30
15 Kelme B 30 7 5 18 35 70 26
16 Gandía 30 6 7 17 29 50 25

Volver atrás