LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 3) 1999-00


JORNADA 1   (05-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-99)

 
Río Vena 3-0 San Esteban San Esteban 2-2 Betis Valladolid
Valladolid B 3-0 Peña Peña 2-0 Río Vena
Ribert 1-5 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-3 Valladolid B
Venta de Baños 1-2 Palencia Palencia 4-0 Ribert
Santa Marta 1-3 Laguna Laguna 0-3 Venta de Baños
Leonesa 13-0 Renault Renault 0-3 Santa Marta
Zamora 2-1 Villa Ángeles Villa Ángeles 2-3 Leonesa
Betis Valladolid 2-0 Vadillos Vadillos 1-3 Zamora
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-99)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-99)

 
San Esteban 4-2 Peña Peña 1-1 Betis Valladolid
Río Vena 0-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-1 San Esteban
Valladolid B 1-2 Palencia Palencia 0-0 Río Vena
Ribert 1-2 Laguna Laguna 0-6 Valladolid B
Venta de Baños 1-0 Renault Renault 1-4/ Ribert
Santa Marta 0-0/ Villa Ángeles Villa Ángeles 4-1 Venta de Baños
Leonesa 4-1 Vadillos Vadillos 2-2 Santa Marta
Betis Valladolid 3-2 Zamora Zamora 1-3 Leonesa
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-99)

 
Peña 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-3 Betis Valladolid
San Esteban 1-3 Palencia Palencia 1-2 Peña
Río Vena 3-2 Laguna Laguna 3-3 San Esteban
Valladolid B 7-1 Renault Renault 1-0 Río Vena
Ribert 0-3 Villa Ángeles Villa Ángeles 0-1 Valladolid B
Venta de Baños 4-1 Vadillos Vadillos 4-1 Ribert
Santa Marta 1-1 Zamora Zamora 4-0 Venta de Baños
Betis Valladolid 0-0 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Santa Marta
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-99)

JORNADA 8   (24-10-99)

 
Ponferradina 6-0 Palencia Palencia 1-2 Betis Valladolid
Peña 4-2 Laguna Laguna 0-4 Ponferradina
San Esteban 1-1 Renault Renault 1-0 Peña
Río Vena 2-0 Villa Ángeles Villa Ángeles 1-1 San Esteban
Valladolid B 6-0 Vadillos Vadillos 0-0 Río Vena
Ribert 0-2 Zamora Zamora 0-1 Valladolid B
Venta de Baños 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Ribert
Betis Valladolid 3-0 Santa Marta Santa Marta 2-2 Venta de Baños
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-99)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-99)

 
Palencia 3-1 Laguna Laguna 0-2 Betis Valladolid
Ponferradina 3-0 Renault Renault 1-2 Palencia
Peña 3-0 Villa Ángeles Villa Ángeles 0-1 Ponferradina
San Esteban 1-2 Vadillos Vadillos 2-1 Peña
Río Vena 1-1 Zamora Zamora 1-1 San Esteban
Valladolid B 4-0 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Río Vena
Ribert 2-2 Santa Marta Santa Marta 0-4 Valladolid B
Betis Valladolid 4-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 2-1 Ribert
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-99)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-99)

 
Laguna 2-1 Renault Renault 0-3 Betis Valladolid
Palencia 2-1 Villa Ángeles Villa Ángeles 1-1 Laguna
Ponferradina 5-0 Vadillos Vadillos 1-0 Palencia
Peña 3-0 Zamora Zamora 1-3 Ponferradina
San Esteban 0-5 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Peña
Río Vena 1-1 Santa Marta Santa Marta 3-1 San Esteban
Valladolid B 5-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 5-3 Río Vena
Betis Valladolid 2-0 Ribert Ribert 0-3 Valladolid B

JORNADA 13   (12-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-99)

 
Renault 0-2 Villa Ángeles Betis Valladolid 2-0 Villa Ángeles
Laguna 4-0 Vadillos Vadillos 4-1 Renault
Palencia 2-1 Zamora Zamora 1-0 Laguna
Ponferradina 3-1 Leonesa Leonesa 4-1 Palencia
Peña 3-3 Santa Marta Santa Marta 1-1 Ponferradina
San Esteban 1-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 2-1 Peña
Río Vena 2-0 Ribert Ribert 1-0 San Esteban
Betis Valladolid 0-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 3-2 Río Vena
 

JORNADA 15   (09-01-00)

JORNADA 16   (16-01-00)

 
Villa Ángeles 3-1 Vadillos San Esteban 1-5 Río Vena
Renault 0-2 Zamora Peña 0-5 Valladolid B
Laguna 2-1 Leonesa Ponferradina 2-2 Ribert
Palencia 2-2 Santa Marta Palencia 1-3 Venta de Baños
Ponferradina 2-0 Venta de Baños Laguna 1-0 Santa Marta
Peña 3-1 Ribert Renault 0-3 Leonesa
San Esteban 1-5 Valladolid B Villa Ángeles 4-3 Zamora
Río Vena 3-4 Betis Valladolid Vadillos 0-1 Betis Valladolid

JORNADA 17   (23-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (30-01-00)

 
Betis Valladolid 2-0 San Esteban Peña 3-0 San Esteban
Río Vena 2-1 Peña Ponferradina 0-1 Río Vena
Valladolid B 3-0 Ponferradina Palencia 1-2 Valladolid B
Ribert 1-0 Palencia Laguna 3-2 Ribert
Venta de Baños 1-1 Laguna Renault 1-4 Venta de Baños
Santa Marta 3-1 Renault Villa Ángeles 2-1 Santa Marta
Leonesa 5-1 Villa Ángeles Vadillos 0-0 Leonesa
Zamora 0-2 Vadillos Zamora 1-2 Betis Valladolid
 

JORNADA 19   (06-02-00)

JORNADA 20   (13-02-00)


Betis Valladolid 4-0 Peña Ponferradina 1-0 Peña
San Esteban 0-2 Ponferradina Palencia 3-1 San Esteban
Río Vena 5-3 Palencia Laguna 2-2 Río Vena
Valladolid B 3-1 Laguna Renault 0-3 Valladolid B
Ribert 5-0 Renault Villa Ángeles 0-0 Ribert
Venta de Baños 1-1 Villa Ángeles Vadillos 1-1 Venta de Baños
Santa Marta 5-1 Vadillos Zamora 1-0 Santa Marta
Leonesa 0-2 Zamora Leonesa 0-1 Betis Valladolid

JORNADA 21   (20-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (27-02-00)

 
Betis Valladolid 0-0 Ponferradina Palencia 1-2 Ponferradina
Peña 1-1 Palencia Laguna 0-0 Peña
San Esteban 1-2 Laguna Renault 1-0 San Esteban
Río Vena 0-1 Renault Villa Ángeles 3-0 Río Vena
Valladolid B 1-1 Villa Ángeles Vadillos 0-2 Valladolid B
Ribert 0-1 Vadillos Zamora 1-2 Ribert
Venta de Baños 1-1 Zamora Leonesa 2-1 Venta de Baños
Santa Marta 1-3 Leonesa Santa Marta 0-0 Betis Valladolid
 

JORNADA 23   (05-03-00)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-00)

 
Betis Valladolid 3-0 Palencia Laguna 2-0 Palencia
Ponferradina 1-0 Laguna Renault 0-1 Ponferradina
Peña 2-0 Renault Villa Ángeles 0-1 Peña
San Esteban 0-2 Villa Ángeles Vadillos 2-2 San Esteban
Río Vena 1-0 Vadillos Zamora 4-0 Río Vena
Valladolid B 2-1 Zamora Leonesa 1-2 Valladolid B
Ribert 0-4 Leonesa Santa Marta 4-0 Ribert
Venta de Baños 1-4 Santa Marta Venta de Baños 1-2 Betis Valladolid
 

JORNADA 25   (26-03-00)

JORNADA 26   (02-04-00)

 
Betis Valladolid 0-2 Laguna Renault 0-1 Laguna
Palencia 2-3 Renault Villa Ángeles 0-2 Palencia
Ponferradina 2-1 Villa Ángeles Vadillos 0-0 Ponferradina
Peña 1-3 Vadillos Zamora 4-0 Peña
San Esteban 0-1 Zamora Leonesa 5-0 San Esteban
Río Vena 2-2 Leonesa Santa Marta 5-0 Río Vena
Valladolid B 7-1 Santa Marta Venta de Baños 3-4 Valladolid B
Ribert 2-2 Venta de Baños Ribert 1-4 Betis Valladolid
 

JORNADA 27   (09-04-00)

JORNADA 28   (16-04-00)

 
Betis Valladolid 3-2 Renault Villa Ángeles 3-1 Renault
Laguna 2-1 Villa Ángeles Vadillos 1-2 Laguna
Palencia 4-1 Vadillos Zamora 2-3 Palencia
Ponferradina 1-2 Zamora Leonesa 1-0 Ponferradina
Peña 0-0 Leonesa Santa Marta 3-1 Peña
San Esteban 1-1 Santa Marta Venta de Baños 2-1 San Esteban
Río Vena 2-1 Venta de Baños Ribert 3-0 Río Vena
Valladolid B 6-1 Ribert Valladolid B 3-0 Betis Valladolid
 

JORNADA 29   (30-04-00)

JORNADA 30   (07-05-00)

 
Villa Ángeles 2-1 Betis Valladolid Vadillos 1-3 Villa Ángeles
Renault 2-1 Vadillos Zamora 3-0 Renault
Laguna 3-0 Zamora Leonesa 3-3 Laguna
Palencia 1-0 Leonesa Santa Marta 3-3 Palencia
Ponferradina 1-0 Santa Marta Venta de Baños 3-2 Ponferradina
Peña 2-1 Venta de Baños Ribert 1-1 Peña
San Esteban 2-3 Ribert Valladolid B 8-0 San Esteban
Río Vena 0-1 Valladolid B Betis Valladolid 0-3 Río Vena

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Valladolid B 30 26 3 1 104 19 81
2 Betis Valladolid 30 19 7 4 56 27 64
3 Ponferradina 30 18 6 6 61 27 60
4 Leonesa 30 17 5 8 76 37 56
5 Laguna 30 14 6 10 47 49 48
6 Palencia 30 13 4 13 50 53 43
7 Zamora 30 13 4 13 48 40 43
8 Villa Ángeles 30 11 6 13 42 41 39
9 Río Vena 30 11 6 13 45 52 39
10 Peña 30 11 6 13 42 49 38
11 Venta de Baños 30 11 6 13 49 58 39
12 Santa Marta 30 8 12 10 53 51 36
13 Vadillos 30 8 6 16 33 61 30
14 Ribert 30 7 5 18 37 68 26
15 Renault 30 6 1 23 20 81 19
16 San Esteban 30 2 7 21 27 77 13

Volver atrás