LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 11) 1993-94

faltan últimas jornadas y clasi

JORNADA 1   (12-09-93)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-93)

 
Diocesano 3-1 La Cruz Villanovense La Cruz Villanovense 1-9 Extremadura
Alburquerque 6-1 Moralo Moralo 0-1 Diocesano
Mérida Promesas 1-4 Pizarro Pizarro 2-0 Alburquerque
Badajoz 0-1 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 0-0 Mérida Promesas
Maristas 1-2 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 4-2 Badajoz
Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 1-2 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 3-0 Maristas
San Roque 4-4 Guadalupe Guadalupe 1-4 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense
Extremadura 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 1-4 San Roque
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-93)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-93)

 
La Cruz Villanovense 1-5 Moralo Moralo 0-5 Extremadura
Diocesano 3-0 Pizarro Pizarro 4-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Alburquerque 3-0 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 0-3 Diocesano
Mérida Promesas 4-0 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 3-0 Alburquerque
Badajoz 2-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-3 Mérida Promesas
Maristas 1-3 Guadalupe Guadalupe 2-4 Badajoz
Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 3-0 Cacereño Cacereño 4-0 Maristas
Extremadura 2-2 San Roque San Roque 3-3 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-93)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-93)

 
Moralo 3-2 Pizarro Pizarro 0-3 Extremadura
La Cruz Villanovense 2-1 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 3-4 Moralo
Diocesano 2-0 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 2-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Alburquerque 2-0 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 1-5 Diocesano
Mérida Promesas 7-1 Guadalupe Guadalupe 3-1 Alburquerque
Badajoz 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-2 Mérida Promesas
Maristas 2-3 San Roque San Roque 1-0 Badajoz
Extremadura 1-0 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 3-0 Maristas
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-93)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-93)

 
Pizarro 2-2 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 0-6 Extremadura
Moralo 3-1 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 2-2 Pizarro
La Cruz Villanovense 2-0 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 2-3 Moralo
Diocesano 3-0 Guadalupe Guadalupe - La Cruz Villanovense
Alburquerque 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 0-1 Diocesano
Mérida Promesas 3-2 San Roque San Roque 3-2 Alburquerque
Badajoz 3-1 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 1-4 Mérida Promesas
Extremadura 5-1 Maristas Maristas 1-5 Badajoz
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-93)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-93)

 
Flecha Negra 1-3 Santa Isabel Santa Isabel 1-2 Extremadura
Pizarro 3-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 0-0 Flecha Negra
Moralo 5-3 Guadalupe Guadalupe 1-3 Pizarro
La Cruz Villanovense 1-2 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Moralo
Diocesano 4-0 San Roque San Roque 4-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Alburquerque 2-4 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 2-2 Diocesano
Mérida Promesas 6-0 Maristas Maristas 1-1 Alburquerque
Extremadura 4-1 Badajoz Badajoz 1-1 Mérida Promesas
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-93)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-93)

 
Santa Isabel 4-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 0-5 Extremadura
Flecha Negra 1-5 Guadalupe Guadalupe 0-3 Santa Isabel
Pizarro 3-0 Cacereño Cacereño 1-1 Flecha Negra
Moralo 3-1 San Roque San Roque 1-2 Pizarro
La Cruz Villanovense 2-4 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 0-1 Moralo
Diocesano 3-0 Maristas Maristas 4-0 La Cruz Villanovense
Alburquerque 0-1 Badajoz Badajoz 1-1 Diocesano
Extremadura 1-1 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 7-0 Alburquerque

JORNADA 13   (12-12-93)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-93)

 
Valdelacalzada 3-0 Guadalupe Extremadura 5-0 Guadalupe
Santa Isabel 4-2 Cacereño Cacereño 6-1 Valdelacalzada
Flecha Negra 1-4 San Roque San Roque 4-4 Santa Isabel
Pizarro 1-2 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 5-1 Flecha Negra
Moralo 4-0 Maristas Maristas 2-1 Pizarro
La Cruz Villanovense 2-1 Badajoz Badajoz 2-2 Moralo
Diocesano 1-4 Mérida Promesas Mérida Promesas 2-2 La Cruz Villanovense
Extremadura 3-1 Alburquerque Alburquerque 3-3 Diocesano
 

JORNADA 15   (09-01-94)

JORNADA 16   (16-01-94)

 
Guadalupe 2-9 Cacereño La Cruz Villanovense 0-3 Diocesano
Valdelacalzada 2-2 San Roque Moralo 2-0 Alburquerque
Santa Isabel 6-1 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Pizarro 1-1 Mérida Promesas
Flecha Negra 2-2 Maristas Flecha Negra 2-5 Badajoz
Pizarro 3-2 Badajoz Santa Isabel 2-1 Maristas
Moralo 1-4 Mérida Promesas Valdelacalzada 2-3 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense
La Cruz Villanovense 2-3 Alburquerque Guadalupe 1-2 San Roque
Diocesano 1-0 Extremadura Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura

JORNADA 17   (23-01-94)

JORNADA 18   (30-01-94)

 
Extremadura 3-0 La Cruz Villanovense Moralo 1-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Diocesano 6-1 Moralo Pizarro 1-0 Diocesano
Alburquerque 1-6 Pizarro Flecha Negra 7-2 Alburquerque
Mérida Promesas 6-0 Flecha Negra Santa Isabel 0-2 Mérida Promesas
Badajoz 1-3 Santa Isabel Valdelacalzada 2-1 Badajoz
Maristas 2-1 Valdelacalzada Guadalupe 3-3 Maristas
Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 3-3 Guadalupe Cacereño 0-1 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense
San Roque 4-2 Cacereño San Roque 2-1 Extremadura
 

JORNADA 19   (06-02-94)

JORNADA 20   (13-02-94)

 
Extremadura 9-1 Moralo Pizarro 4-1 Moralo
La Cruz Villanovense 3-1 Pizarro Flecha Negra 4-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Diocesano 5-1 Flecha Negra Santa Isabel 3-1 Diocesano
Alburquerque 2-4 Santa Isabel Valdelacalzada 0-4 Alburquerque
Mérida Promesas 7-0 Valdelacalzada Guadalupe 1-1 Mérida Promesas
Badajoz 0-1 Guadalupe Cacereño 2-2 Badajoz
Maristas 1-2 Cacereño San Roque 1-1 Maristas
Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 4-1 San Roque Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 2-1 Extremadura

JORNADA 21   (20-02-94)

JORNADA 22   (06-03-94)

 
Extremadura 2-1 Pizarro Flecha Negra 1-4 Pizarro
Moralo 3-3 Flecha Negra Santa Isabel 3-1 Moralo
La Cruz Villanovense 2-1 Santa Isabel Valdelacalzada 2-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Diocesano 12-0 Valdelacalzada Guadalupe 1-4 Diocesano
Alburquerque 3-1 Guadalupe Cacereño 0-1 Alburquerque
Mérida Promesas 6-0 Cacereño San Roque 2-2 Mérida Promesas
Badajoz 1-0 San Roque Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 3-1 Badajoz
Maristas 3-2 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Maristas 1-3 Extremadura
 

JORNADA 23   (13-03-94)

JORNADA 24   (20-03-94)

 
Extremadura 10-1 Flecha Negra Santa Isabel 5-1 Flecha Negra
Pizarro 5-1 Santa Isabel Valdelacalzada 2-5 Pizarro
Moralo 0-3 Valdelacalzada Guadalupe 7-3 Moralo
La Cruz Villanovense 3-3 Guadalupe Cacereño 5-2 La Cruz Villanovense
Diocesano 2-0 Cacereño San Roque 1-1 Diocesano
Alburquerque 0-3 San Roque Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 1-2 Alburquerque
Mérida Promesas 2-0 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Maristas 1-2 Mérida Promesas
Badajoz 1-2 Maristas Badajoz 3-3 Extremadura
 

JORNADA 25   (10-04-94)

JORNADA 26   (17-04-94)

 
Extremadura 3-1 Santa Isabel Valdelacalzada 1-1 Santa Isabel
Flecha Negra 2-2 Valdelacalzada Guadalupe 2-2 Flecha Negra
Pizarro 5-1 Guadalupe Cacereño 3-6 Pizarro
Moralo 2-1 Cacereño San Roque 4-2 Moralo
La Cruz Villanovense 2-2 San Roque Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 3-0 La Cruz Villanovense
Diocesano 6-0 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Maristas - Diocesano
Alburquerque 5-1 Maristas Badajoz - Alburquerque
Mérida Promesas 2-2 Badajoz Mérida Promesas - Extremadura
 

JORNADA 27   (08-05-94)

JORNADA 28   (15-05-94)

 
Extremadura - Valdelacalzada Guadalupe 1-1 Valdelacalzada
Santa Isabel - Guadalupe Cacereño 4-1 Santa Isabel
Flecha Negra - Cacereño San Roque - Flecha Negra
Pizarro - San Roque Peña Real Madrid Villanovense - Pizarro
Moralo - Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Maristas - Moralo
La Cruz Villanovense - Maristas Badajoz - La Cruz Villanovense
Diocesano - Badajoz Mérida Promesas - Diocesano
Alburquerque - Mérida Promesas Alburquerque - Extremadura

JORNADA 29   (22-05-94)

JORNADA 30   (29-05-94)

 
Guadalupe 1-5 Extremadura Cacereño - Guadalupe
Valdelacalzada 1-0 Cacereño San Roque - Valdelacalzada
Santa Isabel 3-1 San Roque Peña Real Madrid Villanovense - Santa Isabel
Flecha Negra 1-3 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense Maristas - Flecha Negra
Pizarro 0-0 Maristas Badajoz - Pizarro
Moralo 2-0 Badajoz Mérida Promesas 6-2 Moralo
La Cruz Villanovense 0-7 Mérida Promesas Alburquerque - La Cruz Villanovense
Diocesano - Alburquerque Extremadura - Diocesano

(clasificación no válida)

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Mérida Promesas 30 20 7 3 91 21 67
2 Extremadura 30 19 5 6 57 38 62
3 Diocesano 30 18 6 6 54 27 60
4 Pizarro 30 16 8 6 54 31 56
5 Santa Isabel 30 15 7 8 61 40 52
6 Peña Real Madrid Villanovense 30 13 6 11 50 54 45
7 San Roque 30 12 8 10 43 42 44
8 Moralo 30 11 8 11 49 32 41
9 Badajoz 30 11 8 11 46 42 41
10 Cacereño 30 11 7 12 46 49 40
11 Alburquerque 30 7 11 12 31 40 32
12 Guadalupe 30 9 5 16 46 64 32
13 Valdelacalzada 30 7 10 13 35 53 31
14 Maristas 30 7 3 20 41 91 24
15 La Cruz Villanovense 30 5 6 19 41 72 21
16 Flecha Negra 30 5 3 22 43 92 18

Volver atrás