LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 1) 1987-88
 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-87)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-87)

 
Veriña 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 2-1 Zamora
Sárdoma 4-1 Pabellón Pabellón 1-2 Veriña
Santa Marta 0-3 Celta Celta 1-1 Sárdoma
Oviedo 2-0 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Santa Marta
Deportivo 2-1 Salamanca Salamanca 3-1 Oviedo
Ourense 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Deportivo
La Braña 2-1 Avilés Avilés 0-0 Ourense
Zamora 0-4 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3-0 La Braña
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-87)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-87)

 
Alcázar 5-3 Pabellón Pabellón 4-2 Zamora
Veriña 2-1 Celta Celta 5-1 Alcázar
Sárdoma 0-0 Alondras Alondras 0-3 Veriña
Santa Marta 1-2 Salamanca Salamanca 3-0 Sárdoma
Oviedo 3-2 Valladolid Valladolid 4-0 Santa Marta
Deportivo 3-0 Avilés Avilés 2-1 Oviedo
Ourense 1-3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0-2 Deportivo
Zamora 3-1 La Braña La Braña 1-3 Ourense
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-87)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-87)

 
Pabellón 0-2 Celta Celta 3-0 Zamora
Alcázar 5-2 Alondras Alondras 3-1 Pabellón
Veriña 2-1 Salamanca Salamanca 3-2 Alcázar
Sárdoma 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Veriña
Santa Marta 0-2 Avilés Avilés 5-0 Sárdoma
Oviedo 1-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5-0 Santa Marta
Deportivo 4-1 La Braña La Braña 1-2 Oviedo
Zamora 0-0 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Deportivo
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-87)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-87)

 
Celta 0-0 Alondras Alondras 5-0 Zamora
Pabellón 1-2 Salamanca Salamanca 1-1 Celta
Alcázar 0-6 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Pabellón
Veriña 0-2 Avilés Avilés 8-1 Alcázar
Sárdoma 1-0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1-1 Veriña
Santa Marta 3-5 La Braña La Braña 3-1 Sárdoma
Oviedo 1-0 Ourense Ourense 5-2 Santa Marta
Zamora 4-2 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Oviedo
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-87)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-87)

 
Alondras 2-1 Salamanca Salamanca 4-0 Zamora
Celta 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Alondras
Pabellón 1-3 Avilés Avilés 1-0 Celta
Alcázar 1-2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6-0 Pabellón
Veriña 1-1 La Braña La Braña 2-1 Alcázar
Sárdoma 2-0 Ourense Ourense 0-0 Veriña
Santa Marta 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo 4-0 Sárdoma
Zamora 2-3 Oviedo Oviedo 4-0 Santa Marta
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-87)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-87)

 
Salamanca 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid 6-1 Zamora
Alondras 2-0 Avilés Avilés 4-3 Salamanca
Celta 1-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5-0 Alondras
Pabellón 2-1 La Braña La Braña 5-4 Celta
Alcázar 2-0 Ourense Ourense 0-1 Pabellón
Veriña 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo 7-0 Alcázar
Sárdoma 2-1 Oviedo Oviedo 3-0 Veriña
Zamora 1-0 Santa Marta Santa Marta 2-3 Sárdoma
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-87)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-87)

 
Valladolid 3-2 Avilés Zamora 4-3 Avilés
Salamanca 1-2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3-1 Valladolid
Alondras 1-0 La Braña La Braña 0-2 Salamanca
Celta 0-0 Ourense Ourense 3-3 Alondras
Pabellón 3-2 Deportivo Deportivo 4-0 Celta
Alcázar 1-6 Oviedo Oviedo 3-0 Pabellón
Veriña 1-0 Santa Marta Santa Marta 2-2 Alcázar
Zamora 1-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-0 Veriña
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-87)

JORNADA 16   (10-01-88)

 
Avilés 1-1 Sporting Gijón Alcázar 0-1 Veriña
Valladolid 1-1 La Braña Pabellón 2-2 Sárdoma
Salamanca 6-1 Ourense Celta 3-2 Santa Marta
Alondras 1-1 Deportivo Alondras 0-4 Oviedo
Celta 0-1 Oviedo Salamanca 2-3 Deportivo
Pabellón 1-1 Santa Marta Valladolid 4-1 Ourense
Alcázar 0-5 Sárdoma Avilés 2-1 La Braña
Veriña 2-2 Zamora Sporting Gijón 4-0 Zamora
 

JORNADA 17   (17-01-88)

JORNADA 18   (24-01-88)

 
Zamora 3-3 Alcázar Pabellón 5-1 Alcázar
Veriña 4-0 Pabellón Celta 3-0 Veriña
Sárdoma 2-3 Celta Alondras 1-1 Sárdoma
Santa Marta 1-2 Alondras Salamanca 4-1 Santa Marta
Oviedo 4-0 Salamanca Valladolid 2-3 Oviedo
Deportivo 3-8 Valladolid Avilés 4-3 Deportivo
Ourense 1-0 Avilés Sporting Gijón 6-0 Ourense
La Braña 0-3 Sporting Gijón La Braña 2-0 Zamora
 

JORNADA 19   (31-01-88)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-88)

 
Zamora 3-1 Pabellón Celta 1-0 Pabellón
Alcázar 0-2 Celta Alondras 1-2 Alcázar
Veriña 3-0 Alondras Salamanca 1-2 Veriña
Sárdoma 2-0 Salamanca Valladolid 3-0 Sárdoma
Santa Marta 0-1 Valladolid Avilés 3-2 Santa Marta
Oviedo 2-0 Avilés Sporting Gijón 1-2 Oviedo
Deportivo 0-2 Sporting Gijón La Braña 2-3 Deportivo
Ourense 3-1 La Braña Ourense 2-0 Zamora
 

JORNADA 21   (21-02-88)

JORNADA 22   (28-02-88)

 
Zamora 0-2 Celta Alondras 0-5 Celta
Pabellón 1-2 Alondras Salamanca 1-0 Pabellón
Alcázar 1-1 Salamanca Valladolid 1-0 Alcázar
Veriña 2-1 Valladolid Avilés 0-0 Veriña
Sárdoma 3-1 Avilés Sporting Gijón 2-0 Sárdoma
Santa Marta 0-6 Sporting Gijón La Braña 3-1 Santa Marta
Oviedo 1-1 La Braña Ourense 3-2 Oviedo
Deportivo 6-0 Ourense Deportivo 4-2 Zamora
 

JORNADA 23   (06-03-88)

JORNADA 24   (13-03-88)

 
Zamora 1-3 Alondras Salamanca 1-1 Alondras
Celta 1-0 Salamanca Valladolid 2-3 Celta
Pabellón 0-4 Valladolid Avilés 1-1 Pabellón
Alcázar 2-4 Avilés Sporting Gijón 5-0 Alcázar
Veriña 1-0 Sporting Gijón La Braña 1-4 Veriña
Sárdoma 5-1 La Braña Ourense 2-2 Sárdoma
Santa Marta 1-1 Ourense Deportivo 5-1 Santa Marta
Oviedo 3-0 Deportivo Oviedo 4-2 Zamora
 

JORNADA 25   (20-03-88)

JORNADA 26   (27-03-88)

 
Zamora 2-3 Salamanca Valladolid 4-0 Salamanca
Alondras 0-2 Valladolid Avilés 3-0 Alondras
Celta 1-2 Avilés Sporting Gijón 2-0 Celta
Pabellón 0-5 Sporting Gijón La Braña 1-0 Pabellón
Alcázar 1-2 La Braña Ourense 5-1 Alcázar
Veriña 2-1 Ourense Deportivo 3-1 Veriña
Sárdoma 0-1 Deportivo Oviedo 1-0 Sárdoma
Santa Marta 0-1 Oviedo Santa Marta 0-1 Zamora
 

JORNADA 27   (10-04-88)

JORNADA 28   (17-04-88)

 
Zamora 2-4 Valladolid Avilés 2-1 Valladolid
Salamanca 2-1 Avilés Sporting Gijón 2-0 Salamanca
Alondras 2-0 Sporting Gijón La Braña 4-0 Alondras
Celta 4-2 La Braña Ourense 0-0 Celta
Pabellón 0-0 Ourense Deportivo 3-2 Pabellón
Alcázar 1-7 Deportivo Oviedo 2-0 Alcázar
Veriña 2-2 Oviedo Santa Marta 0-1 Veriña
Sárdoma 1-1 Santa Marta Sárdoma 7-0 Zamora
 

JORNADA 29   (24-04-88)

JORNADA 30   (01-05-88)

 
Avilés 11-0 Zamora Sporting Gijón 0-1 Avilés
Valladolid 2-2 Sporting Gijón La Braña 4-0 Valladolid
Salamanca 0-3 La Braña Ourense 0-0 Salamanca
Alondras 2-1 Ourense Deportivo 4-0 Alondras
Celta 4-1 Deportivo Oviedo 1-0 Celta
Pabellón 1-2 Oviedo Santa Marta 0-0 Pabellón
Alcázar 3-1 Santa Marta Sárdoma 3-1 Alcázar
Veriña 3-1 Sárdoma Zamora 1-5 Veriña

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Oviedo 30 22 4 4 67 27 48
2 Veriña 30 18 8 4 49 26 44
3 Sporting Gijón 30 19 5 6 77 19 43
4 Valladolid 30 18 4 8 72 36 40
5 Avilés 30 17 4 9 69 40 38
6 Celta 30 15 8 7 53 30 38
7 Deportivo 30 16 1 13 78 52 33
8 Sárdoma 30 12 8 10 51 44 32
9 Salamanca 30 13 4 13 50 46 30
10 Alondras 30 11 6 13 35 56 28
11 La Braña 30 12 3 15 52 59 27
12 Orense 30 8 10 12 34 49 26
13 Zamora 30 6 4 20 38 95 16
14 Pabellón 30 5 5 20 32 69 15
15 Alcázar 30 6 3 21 39 97 15
16 Santa Marta 30 1 5 24 24 75 7

Volver atrás