LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 1) 1979-80

faltan aplazados y clasi decente

JORNADA 1   (09-09-79)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-79)

 
Ensidesa 1-1 Pabellón Pabellón - DESCANSA
Nueva Montaña 1-3 Celta Celta 4-1 Ensidesa
Valladolid 6-0 Calasancio Calasancio 3-0 Nueva Montaña
Tapicerías Río 0-0* Veriña Veriña 0-0 Valladolid
Castilla 1-1 Cristo Rey Cristo Rey 0-0* Tapicerías Río
Atlético Madrid 1-2 Oviedo Oviedo 1-0 Castilla
Racing Ferrol 0-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0-1 Atlético Madrid
Ourense 2-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander 5-0 Racing Ferrol
DESCANSA - Alondras Alondras 1-1 Ourense
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-79)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-79)

 
Pabellón 1-0 Celta Celta - DESCANSA
Ensidesa 2-1 Calasancio Calasancio 0-0 Pabellón
Nueva Montaña 1-2 Veriña Veriña 0-1 Ensidesa
Valladolid 7-0 Cristo Rey Cristo Rey 1-1 Nueva Montaña
Tapicerías Río 0-1* Oviedo Oviedo 0-0 Valladolid
Castilla 2-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4-0* Tapicerías Río
Atlético Madrid 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Castilla
Racing Ferrol 0-3 Alondras Alondras 1-1 Atlético Madrid
DESCANSA - Ourense Ourense 1-1 Racing Ferrol
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-79)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-79)

 
Celta 3-0 Calasancio Calasancio - DESCANSA
Pabellón 1-1 Veriña Veriña 2-1 Celta
Ensidesa 3-1 Cristo Rey Cristo Rey 2-2 Pabellón
Nueva Montaña 0-1 Oviedo Oviedo 1-0 Ensidesa
Valladolid 2-0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7-0 Nueva Montaña
Tapicerías Río 0-3* Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Valladolid
Castilla 2-0 Alondras Alondras 2-1* Tapicerías Río
Atlético Madrid 3-1 Ourense Ourense 1-5 Castilla
DESCANSA - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-4 Atlético Madrid
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-79)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-79)

 
Calasancio 1-0 Veriña Veriña - DESCANSA
Celta 4-2 Cristo Rey Cristo Rey 0-1 Calasancio
Pabellón 1-2 Oviedo Oviedo 3-0 Celta
Ensidesa 1-3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5-0 Pabellón
Nueva Montaña 0-4 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Ensidesa
Alondras 0-2 Valladolid Alondras 2-1 Nueva Montaña
Tapicerías Río 1-2* Ourense Ourense 2-0 Valladolid
Castilla 0-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1-0* Tapicerías Río
DESCANSA - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Castilla
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-79)

JORNADA 10   (25-11-79)

 
Veriña 3-0 Cristo Rey Cristo Rey - DESCANSA
Calasancio 0-0 Oviedo Oviedo 2-0 Veriña
Celta 2-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1-0 Calasancio
Pabellón 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Celta
Ensidesa 5-0 Alondras Alondras 1-2 Pabellón
Nueva Montaña 2-1 Ourense Ourense 0-1 Ensidesa
Valladolid 2-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-0 Nueva Montaña
Tapicerías Río 0-2* Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Valladolid
DESCANSA - Castilla Castilla 6-0* Tapicerías Río
 

JORNADA 11   (02-12-79)

JORNADA 12   (09-12-79)

 
Cristo Rey 3-3 Oviedo Oviedo - DESCANSA
Veriña 0-5 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5-2 Cristo Rey
Calasancio 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-0 Veriña
Celta 3-0 Alondras Alondras 1-1 Calasancio
Pabellón 2-2 Ourense Ourense 2-2 Celta
Ensidesa 1-3 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-2 Pabellón
Nueva Montaña 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Ensidesa
Valladolid 2-0 Castilla Castilla 3-0 Nueva Montaña
DESCANSA - Tapicerías Río Tapicerías Río 1-5* Valladolid
 

JORNADA 13   (16-12-79)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-79)

 
Oviedo 1-4 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - DESCANSA
Cristo Rey 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Oviedo
Veriña 2-2 Alondras Alondras 1-1 Cristo Rey
Calasancio 1-0 Ourense Ourense 0-0 Veriña
Celta 3-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4-1 Calasancio
Pabellón 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Celta
Ensidesa 0-1 Castilla Castilla 5-0 Pabellón
Nueva Montaña 2-2* Tapicerías Río Tapicerías Río 0-3* Ensidesa
DESCANSA - Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Nueva Montaña
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-80)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-80)

 
Sporting Gijón 1-0 Racing Santander DESCANSA - Racing Santander
Oviedo 2-0 Alondras Alondras 0-4 Sporting Gijón
Cristo Rey 2-1 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Oviedo
Veriña 2-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-0 Cristo Rey
Calasancio 1-5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Veriña
Celta 1-0 Castilla Castilla 1-0 Calasancio
Pabellón 4-3* Tapicerías Río Tapicerías Río 1-2* Celta
Ensidesa 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Pabellón
DESCANSA - Nueva Montaña Nueva Montaña 2-1 Ensidesa
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-80)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-80)

 
Racing Santander 7-0 Alondras Pabellón 1-0 Ensidesa
Sporting Gijón 1-0 Ourense Celta 4-0 Nueva Montaña
Oviedo 2-0 Racing Ferrol Calasancio 1-3 Valladolid
Cristo Rey 0-5 Atlético Madrid Veriña 0-0* Tapicerías Río
Veriña 1-2 Castilla Cristo Rey 1-2 Castilla
Calasancio 1-0* Tapicerías Río Oviedo 1-0 Atlético Madrid
Celta 1-1 Valladolid Sporting Gijón 4-1 Racing Ferrol
Pabellón 3-1 Nueva Montaña Racing Santander 3-0 Ourense
Ensidesa - DESCANSA Alondras - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (03-02-80)

JORNADA 20   (10-02-80)

 
DESCANSA - Pabellón Celta 2-1 Pabellón
Ensidesa 0-0 Celta Calasancio 2-0 Ensidesa
Nueva Montaña 0-0 Calasancio Veriña 1-1 Nueva Montaña
Valladolid 2-0 Veriña Cristo Rey 1-2 Valladolid
Tapicerías Río 2-0* Cristo Rey Oviedo 4-1* Tapicerías Río
Castilla 1-0 Oviedo Sporting Gijón 1-0 Castilla
Atlético Madrid 1-0 Sporting Gijón Racing Santander 1-0 Atlético Madrid
Racing Ferrol 0-2 Racing Santander Alondras 2-4 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 3-1 Alondras Ourense - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (17-02-80)

JORNADA 22   (24-02-80)

 
DESCANSA - Celta Calasancio 1-1 Celta
Pabellón 1-0 Calasancio Veriña 1-1 Pabellón
Ensidesa 3-0 Veriña Cristo Rey 0-1 Ensidesa
Nueva Montaña 2-1 Cristo Rey Oviedo 2-0 Nueva Montaña
Valladolid 3-1 Oviedo Sporting Gijón 2-1 Valladolid
Tapicerías Río 1-2* Sporting Gijón Racing Santander 8-0* Tapicerías Río
Castilla 1-0 Racing Santander Alondras 1-3 Castilla
Atlético Madrid 5-1 Alondras Ourense 0-0 Atlético Madrid
Racing Ferrol 2-2 Ourense Racing Ferrol - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (02-03-80)

JORNADA 24   (09-03-80)

 
DESCANSA - Calasancio Veriña 0-0 Calasancio
Celta 3-0 Veriña Cristo Rey 1-0 Celta
Pabellón 2-0 Cristo Rey Oviedo 2-1 Pabellón
Ensidesa 0-0 Oviedo Sporting Gijón 3-0 Ensidesa
Nueva Montaña 1-2 Sporting Gijón Racing Santander 3-0 Nueva Montaña
Valladolid 0-2 Racing Santander Valladolid 4-0 Alondras
Tapicerías Río 0-4* Alondras Ourense 4-0* Tapicerías Río
Castilla 3-0 Ourense Racing Ferrol 2-0 Castilla
Atlético Madrid 0-0 Racing Ferrol Atlético Madrid - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (16-03-80)

JORNADA 26   (23-03-80)

 
DESCANSA - Veriña Cristo Rey 2-0 Veriña
Calasancio 1-0 Cristo Rey Oviedo 1-0 Calasancio
Celta 0-0 Oviedo Sporting Gijón 1-2 Celta
Pabellón 3-3 Sporting Gijón Racing Santander 3-0 Pabellón
Ensidesa 2-2 Racing Santander Alondras 1-2 Ensidesa
Nueva Montaña 2-1 Alondras Ourense 0-0 Nueva Montaña
Valladolid 2-1 Ourense Racing Ferrol 0-1 Valladolid
Tapicerías Río * Racing Ferrol Atlético Madrid * Tapicerías Río
Castilla 0-2 Atlético Madrid Castilla - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (30-03-80)

JORNADA 28   (02-04-80)

 
DESCANSA - Cristo Rey Oviedo 3-0 Cristo Rey
Veriña 0-1 Oviedo Sporting Gijón 2-1 Veriña
Calasancio 0-3 Sporting Gijón Racing Santander 5-1 Calasancio
Celta 1-2 Racing Santander Alondras 2-0 Celta
Pabellón 2-1 Alondras Ourense 0-2 Pabellón
Ensidesa 2-1 Ourense Racing Ferrol 0-1 Ensidesa
Nueva Montaña 2-0 Racing Ferrol Atlético Madrid 3-0 Nueva Montaña
Valladolid 1-1 Atlético Madrid Castilla 0-1 Valladolid
Tapicerías Río * Castilla Tapicerías Río - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (06-04-80)

JORNADA 30   (13-04-80)

 
DESCANSA - Oviedo Sporting Gijón 4-1 Oviedo
Cristo Rey 1-0 Sporting Gijón Racing Santander 3-0 Cristo Rey
Veriña 0-2 Racing Santander Alondras 2-0 Veriña
Calasancio 1-0 Alondras Ourense 1-3 Calasancio
Celta 0-0 Ourense Racing Ferrol 1-0 Celta
Pabellón 5-1 Racing Ferrol Atlético Madrid 2-1 Pabellón
Ensidesa 1-1 Atlético Madrid Castilla 1-1 Ensidesa
Nueva Montaña 2-5 Castilla Tapicerías Río * Nueva Montaña
Valladolid * Tapicerías Río Valladolid - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 31   (20-04-80)

JORNADA 32   (27-04-80)

 
DESCANSA - Sporting Gijón Racing Santander 2-0 Sporting Gijón
Oviedo 0-3 Racing Santander Alondras 1-1 Oviedo
Cristo Rey 3-0 Alondras Ourense 1-0 Cristo Rey
Veriña 1-1 Ourense Racing Ferrol 1-0 Veriña
Calasancio 3-3 Racing Ferrol Atlético Madrid 3-0 Calasancio
Celta 0-1 Atlético Madrid Castilla 0-0 Celta
Pabellón 0-0 Castilla Tapicerías Río * Pabellón
Ensidesa * Tapicerías Río Valladolid 1-0 Ensidesa
Nueva Montaña 0-0 Valladolid Nueva Montaña - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 33   (04-05-80)

JORNADA 34   (11-05-80)

 
Racing Santander - DESCANSA Alondras 0-2 Racing Santander
Sporting Gijón 1-0 Alondras Ourense 1-1 Sporting Gijón
Oviedo 4-2 Ourense Racing Ferrol 1-2 Oviedo
Cristo Rey 1-2 Racing Ferrol Atlético Madrid 1-0 Cristo Rey
Veriña 0-1 Atlético Madrid Castilla 6-0 Veriña
Calasancio 0-0 Castilla Tapicerías Río * Calasancio
Celta * Tapicerías Río Valladolid 3-0 Celta
Pabellón 3-1 Valladolid Nueva Montaña 0-2 Pabellón
Ensidesa 2-1 Nueva Montaña DESCANSA - Ensidesa

 

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Santander 30 22 4 4 65 12 48
2 Atlético Madrid 30 20 7 3 55 13 47
3 Valladolid 30 18 7 5 52 19 43
4 Sporting Gijón 30 20 2 8 66 26 42
5 Oviedo 30 17 6 7 39 28 40
6 Castilla 30 16 6 8 45 21 38
7 Pabellón 30 11 10 9 42 42 32
8 Celta 30 12 7 11 40 32 31
9 Ensidesa 30 11 7 12 33 36 29
10 Calasancio 30 9 8 13 24 44 26
11 Racing Ferrol 30 9 7 14 36 52 25
12 Ourense 30 4 11 15 28 48 19
13 Cristo Rey 30 5 6 19 27 61 16
14 Veriña 30 3 9 18 17 52 15
15 Nueva Montaña 30 5 5 20 21 62 15
16 Alondras 30 4 6 20 25 67 14
17 Tapicerías Río R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás