PRIMERA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 4) 2000-01


JORNADA 1   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-00)

 
Nueva Ciudad 2-2 Jiennense Jiennense 5-3 San Roque
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua 3-4 Estudiantes Estudiantes 4-1 Nueva Ciudad
Fray Albino * Mondella Mondella * Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
Irex Puebla 28-1 Ronda Ronda 1-10 Fray Albino
Ñaque 0-0 Las Mercedes Las Mercedes 1-3 Irex Puebla
Peña Rociera 1-2* Juval Juval 0-1* Ñaque
San Roque 1-4 Híspalis Híspalis 5-0 Peña Rociera
 

JORNADA 3   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-00)

 
Jiennense 0-1 Estudiantes Estudiantes 3-4 San Roque
Nueva Ciudad * Mondella Mondella * Jiennense
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua 6-0 Ronda Ronda 2-5 Nueva Ciudad
Fray Albino 3-0 Las Mercedes Las Mercedes 1-6 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
Irex Puebla 6-0* Juval Juval 1-1* Fray Albino
Ñaque 1-7 Híspalis Híspalis 2-2 Irex Puebla
San Roque 3-1 Peña Rociera Peña Rociera 1-3 Ñaque
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-00)

 
Estudiantes * Mondella Mondella * San Roque
Jiennense 4-1 Ronda Ronda 0-8 Estudiantes
Nueva Ciudad 4-1 Las Mercedes Las Mercedes 1-3 Jiennense
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua * Juval Juval 3-8* Nueva Ciudad
Fray Albino 1-2 Híspalis Híspalis 7-2 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
Irex Puebla 12-0 Peña Rociera Peña Rociera 1-2 Fray Albino
San Roque 6-0 Ñaque Ñaque 0-5 Irex Puebla
 

JORNADA 7   (01-11-00)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-00)

 
Mondella * Ronda Ronda 1-7 San Roque
Estudiantes 3-0 Las Mercedes Las Mercedes * Mondella
Jiennense 3-0* Juval Juval 0-4* Estudiantes
Nueva Ciudad 2-6 Híspalis Híspalis 2-1 Jiennense
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua 5-0 Peña Rociera Peña Rociera 2-4 Nueva Ciudad
Fray Albino 8-0 Ñaque Ñaque 0-3 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
San Roque 2-2 Irex Puebla Irex Puebla 5-0 Fray Albino
 

JORNADA 9   (12-11-00)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-00)

 
Ronda 1-1 Las Mercedes Las Mercedes 1-6 San Roque
Mondella * Juval Juval 3-3* Ronda
Estudiantes 2-2 Híspalis Híspalis * Mondella
Jiennense 6-0 Peña Rociera Peña Rociera 1-7 Estudiantes
Nueva Ciudad 3-3 Ñaque Ñaque 2-1 Jiennense
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua 0-3 Irex Puebla Irex Puebla 7-2 Nueva Ciudad
San Roque 4-2 Fray Albino Fray Albino 0-1 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-00)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-00)

 
Las Mercedes 2-1* Juval San Roque 6-2* Juval
Ronda 0-8 Híspalis Híspalis 5-1 Las Mercedes
Mondella * Peña Rociera Peña Rociera 3-2 Ronda
Estudiantes 2-1 Ñaque Ñaque * Mondella
Jiennense 1-3 Irex Puebla Irex Puebla 4-0 Estudiantes
Nueva Ciudad 3-0 Fray Albino Fray Albino 4-0 Jiennense
San Roque 6-1 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua Nuestra Señora de la Antigua 3-6 Nueva Ciudad
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 14   (07-01-01)

 
Juval 2-9* Híspalis Jiennense 2-1 Nueva Ciudad
Las Mercedes 3-2 Peña Rociera Estudiantes 1-2 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
Ronda 0-4 Ñaque Mondella * Fray Albino
Mondella * Irex Puebla Ronda 1-9 Irex Puebla
Estudiantes 5-3 Fray Albino Las Mercedes 4-0 Ñaque
Jiennense 5-2 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua Juval 1-1* Peña Rociera
Nueva Ciudad 2-2 San Roque Híspalis 3-6 San Roque
 

JORNADA 15   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 16   (21-01-01)

 
San Roque 12-1 Jiennense Estudiantes 1-0 Jiennense
Nueva Ciudad 0-1 Estudiantes Mondella * Nueva Ciudad
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua * Mondella Ronda 1-3 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
Fray Albino 13-0 Ronda Las Mercedes 4-3 Fray Albino
Irex Puebla 5-1 Las Mercedes Juval * Irex Puebla
Ñaque * Juval Híspalis 1-1 Ñaque
Peña Rociera 1-3 Híspalis Peña Rociera 0-10 San Roque
 

JORNADA 17   (28-01-01)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-01)

 
San Roque - Estudiantes Mondella * Estudiantes
Jiennense * Mondella Ronda 3-2 Jiennense
Nueva Ciudad - Ronda Las Mercedes 2-3 Nueva Ciudad
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua - Las Mercedes Juval * Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
Fray Albino * Juval Híspalis 3-3 Fray Albino
Irex Puebla - Híspalis Peña Rociera 1-4 Irex Puebla
Ñaque - Peña Rociera Ñaque 0-3 San Roque
 

JORNADA 19   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 20   (18-02-01)

 
San Roque * Mondella Ronda * Mondella
Estudiantes 7-1 Ronda Las Mercedes 1-4 Estudiantes
Jiennense 9-1 Las Mercedes Juval * Jiennense
Nueva Ciudad * Juval Híspalis 5-2 Nueva Ciudad
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua 0-1 Híspalis Peña Rociera 3-2 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
Fray Albino 1-1 Peña Rociera Ñaque 0-2 Fray Albino
Irex Puebla 7-0 Ñaque Irex Puebla 7-0 San Roque
 

JORNADA 21   (04-03-01)

JORNADA 22   (11-03-01)

 
San Roque 12-0 Ronda Las Mercedes 6-1 Ronda
Mondella * Las Mercedes Juval * Mondella
Estudiantes * Juval Híspalis 1-1 Estudiantes
Jiennense 3-3 Híspalis Jiennense 3-4 Peña Rociera
Nueva Ciudad 9-4 Peña Rociera Ñaque 0-0 Nueva Ciudad
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua 1-1 Ñaque Irex Puebla 5-1 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua
Fray Albino 0-4 Irex Puebla Fray Albino 1-5 San Roque
 

JORNADA 23   (18-03-01)

JORNADA 24   (25-03-01)

 
San Roque - Las Mercedes Juval * Las Mercedes
Ronda * Juval Híspalis - Ronda
Mondella * Híspalis Peña Rociera * Mondella
Estudiantes - Peña Rociera Ñaque - Estudiantes
Jiennense - Ñaque Irex Puebla - Jiennense
Nueva Ciudad - Irex Puebla Fray Albino - Nueva Ciudad
Nuestra Señora de la Antigua - Fray Albino Nuestra Señora de la Antigua - San Roque
 

JORNADA 25   (08-04-01)

JORNADA 26   (22-04-01)

 
Juval * San Roque Híspalis * Juval
Las Mercedes - Híspalis Peña Rociera - Las Mercedes
Ronda - Peña Rociera Ñaque - Ronda
Mondella * Ñaque Irex Puebla * Mondella
Estudiantes - Irex Puebla Fray Albino - Estudiantes
Jiennense - Fray Albino Nuestra Señora de la Antigua - Jiennense
Nueva Ciudad - Nuestra Señora de la Antigua San Roque - Nueva Ciudad

(clasificación no válida)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Irex Puebla 22 25 0 1 180 20 75
2 Híspalis 22 24 1 1 178 14 73
3 San Roque 22 19 3 4 66 25 60
4 Estudiantes 22 17 2 7 90 47 53
5 Jiennense 22 16 4 6 62 54 52
6 Nueva Ciudad 22 12 3 11 66 86 39
7 Fray Albino 22 12 2 12 49 63 38
8 Nuestra Señora de la Antigua 22 8 6 12 46 76 30
9 Las Mercedes 22 6 8 12 46 74 26
10 Ñaque 22 6 6 14 41 80 24
11 Peña Rociera 22 5 3 17 31 103 18
12 Ronda 22 4 3 18 20 65 15
13 Juval R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O
14 Mondella R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás