PRIMERA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 3) 2000-01

 

JORNADA 1   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-00)

 
L'Eliana 4-4 Barcelona Barcelona 1-2 Espanyol
Cornellá 0-2 Argel Argel 2-2 L'Eliana
L'Estartit 6-2 Sabadell Sabadell 7-1 Cornellá
Pardinyes 1-4 Terrassa Terrassa 2-2 L'Estartit
Levante 9-0 Breda Breda 2-2 Pardinyes
Tortosa 2-3 Montjuic Montjuic 0-5 Levante
Espanyol 5-0 Llers Llers 7-2 Tortosa
 

JORNADA 3   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-00)

 
Barcelona 5-0 Argel Argel 2-4 Espanyol
L'Eliana 3-3 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Barcelona
Cornellá 1-4 Terrassa Terrassa 2-0 L'Eliana
L'Estartit 9-1 Breda Breda 3-0 Cornellá
Pardinyes 1-3 Montjuic Montjuic 3-6 L'Estartit
Levante 4-0 Llers Llers 7-3 Pardinyes
Espanyol 7-0 Tortosa Tortosa 2-8 Levante
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-00)

 
Argel 3-2 Sabadell Sabadell 3-4 Espanyol
Barcelona 6-0 Terrassa Terrassa 2-1 Argel
L'Eliana 4-0 Breda Breda 1-5 Barcelona
Cornellá 0-0 Montjuic Montjuic 1-6 L'Eliana
L'Estartit 3-2 Llers Llers 8-0 Cornellá
Pardinyes 2-2 Tortosa Tortosa 0-2 L'Estartit
Espanyol 1-5 Levante Levante 9-0 Pardinyes
 

JORNADA 7   (01-11-00)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-00)

 
Sabadell 1-2 Terrassa Terrassa 1-1 Espanyol
Argel 1-0 Breda Breda 0-2 Sabadell
Barcelona 7-0 Montjuic Montjuic 1-8 Argel
L'Eliana 2-4 Llers Llers 0-3 Barcelona
Cornellá 0-2 Tortosa Tortosa 2-1 L'Eliana
L'Estartit 0-6 Levante Levante 17-0 Cornellá
Espanyol 6-3 Pardinyes Pardinyes 1-7 L'Estartit
 

JORNADA 9   (12-11-00)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-00)

 
Terrassa 3-3 Breda Breda 1-6 Espanyol
Sabadell 3-0 Montjuic Montjuic 1-2 Terrassa
Argel 1-1 Llers Llers 3-2 Sabadell
Barcelona 2-2 Tortosa Tortosa 1-0 Argel
L'Eliana 0-10 Levante Levante 5-1 Barcelona
Cornellá 2-4 Pardinyes Pardinyes 1-2 L'Eliana
Espanyol 4-2 L'Estartit L'Estartit 7-1 Cornellá
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-00)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-00)

 
Breda 0-2 Montjuic Espanyol 7-0 Montjuic
Terrassa 4-3 Llers Llers 6-1 Breda
Sabadell 3-4 Tortosa Tortosa 4-1 Terrassa
Argel 0-9 Levante Levante 2-1 Sabadell
Barcelona 10-3 Pardinyes Pardinyes 1-0 Argel
L'Eliana 3-6 L'Estartit L'Estartit 4-3 Barcelona
Espanyol 8-1 Cornellá Cornellá 2-1 L'Eliana
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 14   (07-01-01)

 
Montjuic 1-8 Llers Barcelona 4-0 L'Eliana
Breda 1-0 Tortosa Argel 3-0 Cornellá
Terrassa 0-13 Levante Sabadell 1-1 L'Estartit
Sabadell 4-0 Pardinyes Terrassa 2-2 Pardinyes
Argel 1-1 L'Estartit Breda 0-8 Levante
Barcelona 6-0 Cornellá Montjuic 0-5 Tortosa
L'Eliana 0-2 Espanyol Llers 0-5 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 15   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 16   (21-01-01)

 
Espanyol 4-2 Barcelona Argel 0-2 Barcelona
L'Eliana 0-2 Argel Sabadell 4-0 L'Eliana
Cornellá 0-5 Sabadell Terrassa 2-0 Cornellá
L'Estartit 2-0 Terrassa Breda 0-1 L'Estartit
Pardinyes 2-2 Breda Montjuic 3-4 Pardinyes
Levante 17-0 Montjuic Llers 1-3 Levante
Tortosa 1-5 Llers Tortosa 1-2 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 17   (28-01-01)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-01)

 
Espanyol 3-0 Argel Sabadell 3-0 Argel
Barcelona 3-0 Sabadell Terrassa 0-3 Barcelona
L'Eliana 0-0 Terrassa Breda 2-1 L'Eliana
Cornellá 0-6 Breda Montjuic 1-1 Cornellá
L'Estartit 4-0 Montjuic Llers 1-2 L'Estartit
Pardinyes 2-2 Llers Tortosa 1-1 Pardinyes
Levante 11-0 Tortosa Levante 9-0 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 19   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 20   (18-03-01)

 
Espanyol 0-0 Sabadell Terrassa 0-3 Sabadell
Argel 4-2 Terrassa Breda 3-1 Argel
Barcelona 3-0 Breda Montjuic 0-5 Barcelona
L'Eliana 5-2 Montjuic Llers 3-2 L'Eliana
Cornellá 1-4 Llers Tortosa 15-0 Cornellá
L'Estartit 8-3 Tortosa Levante 8-0 L'Estartit
Pardinyes 0-4 Levante Pardinyes 0-2 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 21   (04-03-01)

JORNADA 22   (11-03-01)

 
Espanyol 2-0 Terrassa Breda 2-2 Terrassa
Sabadell 5-1 Breda Montjuic 3-8 Sabadell
Argel 1-1 Montjuic Llers 4-3 Argel
Barcelona 6-1 Llers Barcelona 2-2 Tortosa
L'Eliana 1-5 Tortosa Levante 10-0 L'Eliana
Cornellá 0-17 Levante Pardinyes 3-0 Cornellá
L'Estartit 4-3 Pardinyes L'Estartit 2-2 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 23   (18-03-01)

JORNADA 24   (25-03-01)

 
Espanyol 3-0 Breda Montjuic 3-3 Breda
Terrassa 0-1 Montjuic Llers 1-2 Terrassa
Sabadell 3-0 Llers Tortosa 1-1 Sabadell
Argel 3-4 Tortosa Levante 9-0 Argel
Barcelona 0-4 Levante Pardinyes 2-3 Barcelona
L'Eliana 2-1 Pardinyes L'Estartit 4-4 L'Eliana
Cornellá 0-5 L'Estartit Cornellá 0-8 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 25   (08-04-01)

JORNADA 26   (22-04-01)

 
Montjuic 0-10 Espanyol Llers 5-0 Montjuic
Breda 1-3 Llers Tortosa 4-2 Breda
Terrassa 2-3 Tortosa Levante 27-0 Terrassa
Sabadell 0-5 Levante Pardinyes 2-3 Sabadell
Argel 2-1 Pardinyes L'Estartit 4-1 Argel
Barcelona 5-3 L'Estartit Cornellá 1-4 Barcelona
L'Eliana 7-1 Cornellá Espanyol 5-1 L'Eliana

 

EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Levante 26 26 0 0 234 6 78
2 Espanyol 26 21 3 2 103 34 66
3 L'Estartit 26 17 5 4 95 57 56
4 Barcelona 26 17 3 6 96 40 54
5 Sabadell26 134 971 4543
6 Llers 26 13 2 11 79 62 41
7 Tortosa 26 11 5 10 68 75 38
8 Terrassa 26 9 6 11 39 87 33
9 Argel 26 8 4 14 41 65 28
10 L'Eliana 26 6 5 15 51 82 23
11 Breda 26 5 5 16 35 85 20
12 Pardinyes 26 4 6 16 45 88 18
13 Montjuic 26 4 4 18 29 123 16
14 Cornellá 26 1 2 23 12 149 5

Volver atrás