PRIMERA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 2) 2000-01


JORNADA 1   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-00)

 
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-0 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 0-7 Torrejón
Canillas 2-4 León León 0-5 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Madrid Oeste 6-1 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 1-0 Canillas
Mareo 1-5 Peña Azul Peña Azul 2-1 Madrid Oeste
Rosillo 75 0-13 Pozuelo Pozuelo 15-0 Mareo
Casa Social Católica 6-1 Coslada Coslada 1-5 Rosillo 75
Torrejón 9-1 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 3-2 Casa Social Católica
 

JORNADA 3   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-00)

 
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-2 León León 1-11 Torrejón
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-0 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 2-2 Oroquieta Villaverde
Canillas 3-2 Peña Azul Peña Azul 1-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Madrid Oeste 1-6 Pozuelo Pozuelo 12-0 Canillas
Mareo 3-3 Coslada Coslada 1-3 Madrid Oeste
Rosillo 75 4-0 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 6-3 Mareo
Torrejón 5-0 Casa Social Católica Casa Social Católica 1-4 Rosillo 75
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-00)

 
León 4-0 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 0-6 Torrejón
Oroquieta Villaverde 3-1 Peña Azul Peña Azul 3-4 León
Nuestra Señora de Belén 0-5 Pozuelo Pozuelo 3-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Canillas 0-3 Coslada Coslada 1-6 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Madrid Oeste 4-0 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 3-3 Canillas
Mareo 1-3 Casa Social Católica Casa Social Católica 1-6 Madrid Oeste
Torrejón 6-3 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 4-1 Mareo
 

JORNADA 7   (01-11-00)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-00)

 
Tres Cantos 3-1 Peña Azul Peña Azul 0-9 Torrejón
León 2-9 Pozuelo Pozuelo 10-0 Tres Cantos
Oroquieta Villaverde 0-2 Coslada Coslada 0-1 León
Nuestra Señora de Belén 4-2 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 2-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Canillas 2-3 Casa Social Católica Casa Social Católica 0-0 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Madrid Oeste 4-1 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 3-1 Canillas
Torrejón 12-0 Mareo Mareo 0-4 Madrid Oeste
 

JORNADA 9   (12-11-00)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-00)

 
Peña Azul 1-3 Pozuelo Pozuelo 1-3 Torrejón
Tres Cantos 0-0 Coslada Coslada 1-2 Peña Azul
León 1-1 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 2-2 Tres Cantos
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-3 Casa Social Católica Casa Social Católica 3-2 León
Nuestra Señora de Belén 1-2 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 1-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Canillas 3-2 Mareo Mareo 0-6 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Torrejón 5-0 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 8-0 Canillas
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-00)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-00)

 
Pozuelo 9-0 Coslada Torrejón 7-0 Coslada
Peña Azul 2-0 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 0-8 Pozuelo
Tres Cantos 2-2 Casa Social Católica Casa Social Católica 1-2 Peña Azul
León 2-0 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 4-1 Tres Cantos
Oroquieta Villaverde 3-0 Mareo Mareo 2-4 León
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-0 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 5-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Torrejón 16-0 Canillas Canillas 1-5 Nuestra Señora de Belén
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 14   (07-01-01)

 
Coslada 5-1 Miguelturreño Oroquieta Villaverde 0-3 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Pozuelo 8-2 Casa Social Católica León 5-0 Canillas
Peña Azul 0-2 Rosillo 75 Tres Cantos 1-6 Madrid Oeste
Tres Cantos 4-1 Mareo Peña Azul 2-1 Mareo
León 1-4 Madrid Oeste Pozuelo 8-3 Rosillo 75
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-2 Canillas Coslada 2-2 Casa Social Católica
Nuestra Señora de Belén 1-1 Torrejón Miguelturreño 0-6 Torrejón
 

JORNADA 15   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 16   (21-01-01)

 
Torrejón 5-0 Oroquieta Villaverde León 4-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 4-1 León Tres Cantos 0-3 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Canillas 2-3 Tres Cantos Peña Azul 3-1 Canillas
Madrid Oeste 2-1 Peña Azul Pozuelo 3-0 Madrid Oeste
Mareo 0-5 Pozuelo Coslada 1-3 Mareo
Rosillo 75 2-1 Coslada Miguelturreño 12-1 Rosillo 75
Casa Social Católica 5-0 Miguelturreño Casa Social Católica 4-0 Torrejón
 

JORNADA 17   (28-01-01)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-01)

 
Torrejón 6-2 León Tres Cantos 3-3 León
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Tres Cantos Peña Azul 2-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-0 Peña Azul Pozuelo 6-0 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Canillas 1-5 Pozuelo Coslada 2-2 Canillas
Madrid Oeste 0-1 Coslada Miguelturreño 2-2 Madrid Oeste
Mareo 3-3 Miguelturreño Casa Social Católica 3-0 Mareo
Rosillo 75 1-1 Casa Social Católica Rosillo 75 1-3 Torrejón
 

JORNADA 19   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 20   (18-02-01)

 
Torrejón 3-0 Tres Cantos Peña Azul 4-2 Tres Cantos
León 0-2 Peña Azul Pozuelo 11-1 León
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-7 Pozuelo Coslada 4-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-0 Coslada Miguelturreño 0-3 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Canillas 4-1 Miguelturreño Casa Social Católica 1-1 Canillas
Madrid Oeste 4-0 Casa Social Católica Rosillo 75 3-3 Madrid Oeste
Mareo 0-4 Rosillo 75 Mareo 0-6 Torrejón
 

JORNADA 21   (04-03-01)

JORNADA 22   (11-03-01)

 
Torrejón 11-0 Peña Azul Pozuelo 5-1 Peña Azul
Tres Cantos 5-2 Pozuelo Coslada 3-3 Tres Cantos
León 5-3 Coslada Miguelturreño 1-3 León
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-1 Miguelturreño Oroquieta Villaverde 2-1 Casa Social Católica
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-0 Casa Social Católica Rosillo 75 1-1 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Canillas 0-2 Rosillo 75 Mareo 0-2 Canillas
Madrid Oeste 4-2 Mareo Madrid Oeste 0-10 Torrejón
 

JORNADA 23   (18-03-01)

JORNADA 24   (25-03-01)

 
Torrejón 2-4 Pozuelo Coslada 0-6 Pozuelo
Peña Azul 1-1 Coslada Miguelturreño 2-5 Peña Azul
Tres Cantos 4-0 Miguelturreño Casa Social Católica 2-2 Tres Cantos
León 3-2 Casa Social Católica Rosillo 75 3-1 León
Oroquieta Villaverde 0-2 Rosillo 75 Mareo 0-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-0 Mareo Madrid Oeste 0-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Canillas 0-6 Madrid Oeste Canillas 0-6 Torrejón
1

JORNADA 25   (08-04-01)

JORNADA 26   (22-04-01)

 
Coslada 0-8 Torrejón Miguelturreño 0-4 Coslada
Pozuelo 5-0 Miguelturreño Casa Social Católica 0-8 Pozuelo
Peña Azul 3-0 Casa Social Católica Rosillo 75 3-3 Peña Azul
Tres Cantos 1-2 Rosillo 75 Mareo 1-7 Tres Cantos
León 8-0 Mareo Madrid Oeste 8-2 León
Oroquieta Villaverde 0-1 Madrid Oeste Canillas apl Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 6-1 Canillas Torrejón 3-0 Nuestra Señora de Belén

 

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Pozuelo 26 25 0 1 180 20 75
2 Torrejón 26 24 1 1 178 14 73
3 Nuestra Señora de Belén 26 19 3 4 66 25 60
4 Madrid Oeste 26 17 2 7 90 47 53
5 Rosillo 75 26 16 4 6 62 54 52
6 León 26 12 3 11 66 86 39
7 Peña Azul 26 12 2 12 49 63 38
8 Casa Social Católica 26 8 6 12 46 76 30
9 Tres Cantos 26 6 8 12 46 74 26
10 Coslada 26 6 6 14 41 80 24
11 Canillas 25 5 3 17 31 103 18
12 Oroquieta Villaverde 25 4 3 18 20 65 15
13 Miguelturreño 26 3 5 18 33 99 14
14 Mareo 26 0 2 24 21 123 2

Volver atrás