PRIMERA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 3) 1999-2000


JORNADA 1   (05-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-99)

 
Llers 3-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-1 Tortosa
L'Estartit 4-2 Barcelona Barcelona 2-3 Llers
Torrent * Espanyol Espanyol 0-2 L'Estartit
Cornellá 0-8 Levante Levante * Torrent
Pardinyes 1-2 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Cornellá
Gavanova 1-1 La Canya La Canya 3-2 Pardinyes
Tortosa 2-1 Blanes Blanes 1-2 Gavanova
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-99)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-99)

 
Terrassa 2-3 Barcelona Barcelona 8-0 Tortosa
Llers 0-0 Espanyol Espanyol 2-0 Terrassa
L'Estartit 1-7 Levante Levante 5-0 Llers
Torrent * Sabadell Sabadell 0-3 L'Estartit
Cornellá 1-0 La Canya La Canya * Torrent
Pardinyes 7-1 Blanes Blanes 0-2 Cornellá
Tortosa 2-1 Gavanova Gavanova 3-3 Pardinyes
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-99)

 
Barcelona 0-2 Espanyol Espanyol 8-0 Tortosa
Terrassa 0-5 Levante Levante 7-0 Barcelona
Llers 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell 2-0 Terrassa
L'Estartit 4-0 La Canya La Canya 0-3 Llers
Torrent * Blanes Blanes 1-2 L'Estartit
Cornellá 3-1 Gavanova Gavanova * Torrent
Tortosa 1-3 Pardinyes Pardinyes 1-1 Cornellá
 

JORNADA 7   (12-10-99)

JORNADA 8   (17-10-99)

 
Espanyol 1-2 Levante Levante 19-0 Tortosa
Barcelona 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell 1-7 Espanyol
Terrassa 2-2 La Canya La Canya 2-8 Barcelona
Llers 3-1 Blanes Blanes 0-4 Terrassa
L'Estartit 11-0 Gavanova Gavanova 0-10 Llers
Torrent * Pardinyes Pardinyes 0-5 L'Estartit
Tortosa 1-1 Cornellá Cornellá * Torrent

JORNADA 9   (24-10-99)

JORNADA 10   (31-10-99)

 
Levante 7-0 Sabadell Sabadell 4-2 Tortosa
Espanyol 4-2 La Canya La Canya 0-9 Levante
Barcelona 8-3 Blanes Blanes 0-4 Espanyol
Terrassa 6-2 Gavanova Gavanova 0-7 Barcelona
Llers 5-1 Pardinyes Pardinyes 3-0 Terrassa
L'Estartit 0-4 Cornellá Cornellá 1-4 Llers
Tortosa * Torrent Torrent * L'Estartit
 

JORNADA 11   (14-11-99)

JORNADA 12   (21-11-99)

 
Sabadell 3-1 La Canya Tortosa 4-4 La Canya
Levante 11-0 Blanes Blanes 2-5 Sabadell
Espanyol 10-0 Gavanova Gavanova 1-13 Levante
Barcelona 1-2 Pardinyes Pardinyes 0-3 Espanyol
Terrassa 2-0 Cornellá Cornellá 2-0 Barcelona
Llers * Torrent Torrent * Terrassa
Tortosa 1-2 L'Estartit L'Estartit 1-3 Llers
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-99)

 
La Canya 2-1 Blanes Terrassa 0-1 Llers
Sabadell 5-2 Gavanova Barcelona 1-5 L'Estartit
Levante 10-1 Pardinyes Espanyol * Torrent
Espanyol 9-1 Cornellá Levante 6-0 Cornellá
Barcelona * Torrent Sabadell 2-2 Pardinyes
Terrassa 1-1 L'Estartit La Canya 3-0 Gavanova
Llers 8-1 Tortosa Blanes 3-3 Tortosa
 

JORNADA 15   (09-01-00)

JORNADA 16   (23-01-00)

 
Tortosa 1-1 Terrassa Barcelona 3-2 Terrassa
Llers 1-0 Barcelona Espanyol 6-1 Llers
L'Estartit 1-1 Espanyol Levante 3-0 L'Estartit
Torrent * Levante Sabadell * Torrent
Cornellá 1-4 Sabadell La Canya 2-4 Cornellá
Pardinyes 4-1 La Canya Blanes 0-0 Pardinyes
Gavanova 2-2 Blanes Gavanova 3-3 Tortosa
 

JORNADA 17   (30-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (06-02-00)

 
Tortosa 1-5 Barcelona Espanyol 4-3 Barcelona
Terrassa 0-4 Espanyol Levante 5-0 Terrassa
Llers 2-5 Levante Sabadell 4-0 Llers
L'Estartit 2-0 Sabadell La Canya 0-6 L'Estartit
Torrent * La Canya Blanes * Torrent
Cornellá 2-2 Blanes Gavanova 4-2 Cornellá
Pardinyes 5-1 Gavanova Pardinyes 4-4 Tortosa
 

JORNADA 19   (13-02-00)

JORNADA 20   (20-02-00)

 
Tortosa 0-10 Espanyol Levante 0-0 Espanyol
Barcelona 0-2 Levante Sabadell 1-1 Barcelona
Terrassa 0-2 Sabadell La Canya 1-1 Terrassa
Llers 2-1 La Canya Blanes 1-5 Llers
L'Estartit 7-0 Blanes Gavanova 1-4 L'Estartit
Torrent * Gavanova Pardinyes * Torrent
Cornellá 0-3 Pardinyes Cornellá 5-5 Tortosa

JORNADA 21   (27-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (12-03-00)

 
Tortosa 0-5 Levante Sabadell 0-6 Levante
Espanyol 2-0 Sabadell La Canya 0-3 Espanyol
Barcelona 2-1 La Canya Blanes 1-5 Barcelona
Terrassa 5-2 Blanes Gavanova 0-4 Terrassa
Llers 5-2 Gavanova Pardinyes 1-1 Llers
L'Estartit 7-0 Pardinyes Cornellá 2-3 L'Estartit
Torrent * Cornellá Torrent * Tortosa
 

JORNADA 23   (19-03-00)

JORNADA 24   (26-03-00)

 
Tortosa 1-8 Sabadell La Canya 1-4 Sabadell
Levante 11-0 La Canya Blanes 0-13 Levante
Espanyol 12-0 Blanes Gavanova 1-9 Espanyol
Barcelona 8-2 Gavanova Pardinyes 0-3 Barcelona
Terrassa 1-2 Pardinyes Cornellá 3-1 Terrassa
Llers 3-0 Cornellá Torrent * Llers
L'Estartit * Torrent L'Estartit 5-0 Tortosa

JORNADA 25   (09-04-00)

JORNADA 26   (16-04-00)

 
La Canya 0-4 Tortosa Blanes 2-0 La Canya
Sabadell 9-1 Blanes Gavanova 1-3 Sabadell
Levante 11-0 Gavanova Pardinyes 0-5 Levante
Espanyol 6-2 Pardinyes Cornellá 1-3 Espanyol
Barcelona 3-1 Cornellá Torrent * Barcelona
Terrassa * Torrent L'Estartit 1-2 Terrassa
Llers 1-2 L'Estartit Tortosa 1-3 Llers

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Levante 24 23 1 0 176 6 70
2 Espanyol 24 19 3 2 110 17 60
3 L'Estartit 24 17 2 5 79 30 53
4 Llers 24 16 3 5 67 36 51
5 Sabadell 24 13 5 6 60 44 44
6 Barcelona 24 13 2 9 76 49 41
7 Pardinyes 24 7 6 11 47 68 27
8 Cornellá 24 7 5 12 37 65 26
9 Terrassa 24 6 5 13 36 50 23
10 Tortosa 24 3 8 13 38 112 17
11 La Canya 24 3 4 17 27 85 13
12 Gavanova 24 2 4 18 30 131 10
13 Blanes 24 1 4 19 25 115 7
14 Torrent R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás