PRIMERA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 2) 1999-2000


JORNADA 1   (05-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-99)

 
Nueva Elipa 1-1 Carbayedo Carbayedo 0-1 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Oroquieta Villaverde 0-4 Pozuelo Pozuelo 9-0 Nueva Elipa
Rosillo 75 1-1 Peña Azul Peña Azul 1-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Tres Cantos 6-2 Ribert Ribert 0-2 Rosillo 75
Trobajo del Camino 1-8 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 6-0 Tres Cantos
Torrejón 8-2 Mareo Mareo 5-4 Trobajo del Camino
Nuestra Señora de Belén 9-1 León León 1-9 Torrejón

JORNADA 3   (19-09-99)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-99)

 
Carbayedo 1-4 Pozuelo Pozuelo 2-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Nueva Elipa 2-4 Peña Azul Peña Azul 3-2 Carbayedo
Oroquieta Villaverde 3-0 Ribert Ribert 1-3 Nueva Elipa
Rosillo 75 2-5 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 6-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Tres Cantos 4-2 Mareo Mareo 2-2 Rosillo 75
Trobajo del Camino 0-1 León León 3-5 Tres Cantos
Nuestra Señora de Belén 0-2 Torrejón Torrejón 5-1 Trobajo del Camino
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-99)

 
Pozuelo 2-1 Peña Azul Peña Azul 1-6 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Carbayedo 2-1 Ribert Ribert 1-7 Pozuelo
Nueva Elipa 0-7 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 3-1 Carbayedo
Oroquieta Villaverde 3-0 Mareo Mareo 2-0 Nueva Elipa
Rosillo 75 6-1 León León 3-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Tres Cantos 2-5 Torrejón Torrejón 3-1 Rosillo 75
Nuestra Señora de Belén 6-1 Trobajo del Camino Trobajo del Camino 0-3 Tres Cantos
 

JORNADA 7   (12-10-99)

JORNADA 8   (17-10-99)

 
Peña Azul 5-1 Ribert Ribert 0-6 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Pozuelo 1-1 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 6-0 Peña Azul
Carbayedo 2-4 Mareo Mareo 0-6 Pozuelo
Nueva Elipa 3-3 León León 3-2 Carbayedo
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-1 Torrejón Torrejón 11-0 Nueva Elipa
Rosillo 75 4-2 Trobajo del Camino Trobajo del Camino 3-2 Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 6-0 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 0-4 Rosillo 75

JORNADA 9   (24-10-99)

JORNADA 10   (31-10-99)

 
Ribert 1-3 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 3-1 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Peña Azul 1-3 Mareo Mareo 5-1 Ribert
Pozuelo 4-2 León León 5-2 Peña Azul
Carbayedo 2-6 Torrejón Torrejón 4-0 Pozuelo
Nueva Elipa 4-2 Trobajo del Camino Trobajo del Camino 4-4 Carbayedo
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-0 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 5-3 Nueva Elipa
Nuestra Señora de Belén 3-0 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 1-2 Oroquieta Villaverde
 

JORNADA 11   (14-11-99)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-99)

 
Madrid Oeste 8-0 Mareo Nuestra Señora de Belén 6-1 Mareo
Ribert 0-1 León León 2-3 Madrid Oeste
Peña Azul 1-4 Torrejón Torrejón 3-0 Ribert
Pozuelo 3-0 Trobajo del Camino Trobajo del Camino 1-3 Peña Azul
Carbayedo 0-2 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 1-5 Pozuelo
Nueva Elipa 1-4 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 2-1 Carbayedo
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 5-1 Nueva Elipa

JORNADA 13   (05-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-99)

 
Mareo 4-4 León Carbayedo 2-0 Nueva Elipa
Madrid Oeste 0-1 Torrejón Pozuelo 10-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Ribert 1-0 Trobajo del Camino Peña Azul 0-3 Rosillo 75
Peña Azul 3-0 Tres Cantos Ribert 0-0 Tres Cantos
Pozuelo 3-1 Rosillo 75 Madrid Oeste 7-0 Trobajo del Camino
Carbayedo 1-0 Oroquieta Villaverde Mareo 1-6 Torrejón
Nueva Elipa 0-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén León 3-3 Nuestra Señora de Belén
 

JORNADA 15   (09-01-00)

JORNADA 16   (23-01-00)

 
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-0 Carbayedo Pozuelo 8-1 Carbayedo
Nueva Elipa 1-9 Pozuelo Peña Azul 3-3 Nueva Elipa
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-0 Peña Azul Ribert 0-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Rosillo 75 5-0 Ribert Madrid Oeste 1-0 Rosillo 75
Tres Cantos 0-8 Madrid Oeste Mareo 3-3 Tres Cantos
Trobajo del Camino 2-1 Mareo León 3-2 Trobajo del Camino
Torrejón 15-0 León Torrejón 1-1 Nuestra Señora de Belén

JORNADA 17   (30-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (06-02-00)

 
Nuestra Señora de Belén 0-4 Pozuelo Peña Azul 0-5 Pozuelo
Carbayedo 2-0 Peña Azul Ribert 4-3 Carbayedo
Nueva Elipa 2-2 Ribert Madrid Oeste 10-1 Nueva Elipa
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-1 Madrid Oeste Mareo 1-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Rosillo 75 4-2 Mareo León 2-5 Rosillo 75
Tres Cantos 2-5 León Torrejón 4-2 Tres Cantos
Trobajo del Camino 0-1 Torrejón Trobajo del Camino 0-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén
 

JORNADA 19   (13-02-00)

JORNADA 20   (20-02-00)

 
Nuestra Señora de Belén 3-1 Peña Azul Ribert 0-3 Peña Azul
Pozuelo 11-0 Ribert Madrid Oeste 5-1 Pozuelo
Carbayedo 0-5 Madrid Oeste Mareo 2-1 Carbayedo
Nueva Elipa 4-4 Mareo León 3-2 Nueva Elipa
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-0 León Torrejón 2-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Rosillo 75 1-2 Torrejón Trobajo del Camino 0-4 Rosillo 75
Tres Cantos 4-2 Trobajo del Camino Tres Cantos 1-3 Nuestra Señora de Belén

JORNADA 21   (27-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (12-03-00)

 
Nuestra Señora de Belén 8-0 Ribert Madrid Oeste 11-0 Ribert
Peña Azul 2-5 Madrid Oeste Mareo 3-5 Peña Azul
Pozuelo 9-1 Mareo León 2-5 Pozuelo
Carbayedo 3-6 León Torrejón 9-0 Carbayedo
Nueva Elipa 2-10 Torrejón Trobajo del Camino 3-3 Nueva Elipa
Oroquieta Villaverde 3-1 Trobajo del Camino Tres Cantos 0-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Rosillo 75 1-1 Tres Cantos Rosillo 75 0-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén
 

JORNADA 23   (19-03-00)

JORNADA 24   (26-03-00)

 
Nuestra Señora de Belén 1-3 Madrid Oeste Mareo 1-3 Madrid Oeste
Ribert 3-3 Mareo León 7-1 Ribert
Peña Azul 4-2 León Torrejón 4-0 Peña Azul
Pozuelo 2-2 Torrejón Trobajo del Camino 0-1 Pozuelo
Carbayedo 2-1 Trobajo del Camino Tres Cantos 5-3 Carbayedo
Nueva Elipa 0-4 Tres Cantos Rosillo 75 7-3 Nueva Elipa
Oroquieta Villaverde 0-0 Rosillo 75 Oroquieta Villaverde 0-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén

JORNADA 25   (09-04-00)

JORNADA 26   (16-04-00)

 
Mareo 2-0 Nuestra Señora de Belén León 3-0 Mareo
Madrid Oeste 8-2 León Torrejón 2-0 Madrid Oeste
Ribert 1-2 Torrejón Trobajo del Camino 3-1 Ribert
Peña Azul 2-0 Trobajo del Camino Tres Cantos 3-11 Peña Azul
Pozuelo 7-1 Tres Cantos Rosillo 75 1-3 Pozuelo
Carbayedo 0-4 Rosillo 75 Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Carbayedo
Nueva Elipa 2-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Nuestra Señora de Belén 10-0 Nueva Elipa

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Torrejón 26 24 2 0 123 20 74
2 Madrid Oeste 26 22 1 3 126 22 67
3 Pozuelo 26 21 3 2 125 29 66
4 Nuestra Señora de Belén 26 18 3 5 87 37 54
5 Rosillo 75 26 13 4 9 64 39 43
6 León 26 11 3 12 68 100 36
7 Peña Azul 26 11 2 13 57 67 35
8 Oroquieta Villaverde 26 10 4 12 33 44 34
9 Tres Cantos 26 9 4 13 53 88 31
10 Mareo 26 7 6 13 54 93 27
11 Carbayedo 26 5 3 18 37 81 18
12 Nueva Elipa 26 3 6 17 41 124 15
13 Trobajo del Camino 26 3 2 21 33 83 11
14 Ribert 26 2 3 21 21 105 9

Volver atrás