PRIMERA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 3) 1998-99


JORNADA 1   (20-09-98)

JORNADA 2   (27-09-98)

 
Sabadell 2-3 Llers Llers 3-5 L'Estartit
Cornellá 1-0 Blanes Blanes 1-9 Sabadell
Barcelona 8-0 Pardinyes Pardinyes 2-2 Cornellá
Breda 3-0 Athenas Athenas 0-4 Barcelona
Mercat Nou 0-6 San Vicente San Vicente 11-2 Breda
Tortosa 1-3 Espanyol Espanyol 9-0 Mercat Nou
L'Estartit 9-0 Terrassa Terrassa 4-0 Tortosa
 

JORNADA 3   (04-10-98)

JORNADA 4   (18-10-98)

 
Llers 14-0 Blanes Blanes 0-4 L'Estartit
Sabadell 6-2 Pardinyes Pardinyes 0-2 Llers
Cornellá 5-2 Athenas Athenas 1-3 Sabadell
Barcelona 2-2 San Vicente San Vicente 4-0 Cornellá
Breda 1-13 Espanyol Espanyol 3-1 Barcelona
Mercat Nou 0-1 Terrassa Terrassa 4-1 Breda
L'Estartit 6-1 Tortosa Tortosa 1-2 Mercat Nou

JORNADA 5   (25-10-98)

JORNADA 6   (01-11-98)

 
Blanes 3-5 Pardinyes Pardinyes 2-3 L'Estartit
Llers 8-0 Athenas Athenas 0-1 Blanes
Sabadell 0-1 San Vicente San Vicente 1-3 Llers
Cornellá 1-0 Espanyol Espanyol 4-0 Sabadell
Barcelona 5-3 Terrassa Terrassa 1-3 Cornellá
Breda 2-4 Tortosa Tortosa 1-3 Barcelona
L'Estartit 2-0 Mercat Nou Mercat Nou 1-0 Breda
 

JORNADA 7   (08-11-98)

JORNADA 8   (15-11-98)

 
Pardinyes 6-0 Athenas Athenas 0-5 L'Estartit
Blanes 1-6 San Vicente San Vicente 6-0 Pardinyes
Llers 1-8 Espanyol Espanyol 10-0 Blanes
Sabadell 4-3 Terrassa Terrassa 0-4 Llers
Cornellá 4-0 Tortosa Tortosa 1-3 Sabadell
Barcelona 8-0 Mercat Nou Mercat Nou 1-1 Cornellá
L'Estartit 4-1 Breda Breda 0-1 Barcelona
 

JORNADA 9   (22-11-98)

JORNADA 10   (29-11-98)

 
Athenas 1-3 San Vicente San Vicente 4-0 L'Estartit
Pardinyes 0-2 Espanyol Espanyol 4-0 Athenas
Blanes 1-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-2 Pardinyes
Llers 7-1 Tortosa Tortosa 3-2 Blanes
Sabadell 6-2 Mercat Nou Mercat Nou 1-5 Llers
Cornellá 3-0 Breda Breda 1-5 Sabadell
L'Estartit 2-1 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Cornellá
 

JORNADA 11   (13-12-98)

JORNADA 12   (20-12-98)

 
San Vicente 1-0 Espanyol L'Estartit 0-0 Espanyol
Athenas 2-2 Terrassa Terrassa 1-3 San Vicente
Pardinyes 2-2 Tortosa Tortosa 3-2 Athenas
Blanes 2-0 Mercat Nou Mercat Nou 2-1 Pardinyes
Llers 6-2 Breda Breda 1-1 Blanes
Sabadell 3-3 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Llers
L'Estartit 3-0 Cornellá Cornellá 0-1 Sabadell
 

JORNADA 13   (03-01-99)

JORNADA 14   (10-01-99)

 
Espanyol 10-0 Terrassa Llers 2-0 Sabadell
San Vicente 15-1 Tortosa Blanes 1-4 Cornellá
Athenas 0-2 Mercat Nou Pardinyes 1-8 Barcelona
Pardinyes 5-0 Breda Athenas 3-5 Breda
Blanes 1-3 Barcelona San Vicente 7-0 Mercat Nou
Llers 2-1 Cornellá Espanyol 8-0 Tortosa
Sabadell 2-2 L'Estartit Terrassa 0-5 L'Estartit
 

JORNADA 15   (17-01-99)

JORNADA 16   (24-01-99)

 
L'Estartit 1-3 Llers Blanes 1-3 Llers
Sabadell 3-2 Blanes Pardinyes 1-1 Sabadell
Cornellá 1-1 Pardinyes Athenas 0-6 Cornellá
Barcelona 14-1 Athenas San Vicente 7-1 Barcelona
Breda 0-2 San Vicente Espanyol 10-0 Breda
Mercat Nou 0-4 Espanyol Terrassa 4-0 Mercat Nou
Tortosa 3-2 Terrassa Tortosa 1-6 L'Estartit
 

JORNADA 17   (31-01-99)

JORNADA 18   (14-02-99)

 
L'Estartit 7-0 Blanes Pardinyes 1-1 Blanes
Llers 5-2 Pardinyes Athenas 1-6 Llers
Sabadell 7-1 Athenas San Vicente 1-0 Sabadell
Cornellá 0-1 San Vicente Espanyol 4-0 Cornellá
Barcelona 2-4 Espanyol Terrassa 1-3 Barcelona
Breda 2-2 Terrassa Tortosa 2-1 Breda
Mercat Nou 0-5 Tortosa Mercat Nou 1-5 L'Estartit
 

JORNADA 19   (21-02-99)

JORNADA 20   (28-02-99)

 
L'Estartit 8-1 Pardinyes Athenas 1-2 Pardinyes
Blanes 4-2 Athenas San Vicente 3-0 Blanes
Llers 3-2 San Vicente Espanyol 1-1 Llers
Sabadell 0-4 Espanyol Terrassa 0-2 Sabadell
Cornellá 2-0 Terrassa Tortosa 2-3 Cornellá
Barcelona 5-1 Tortosa Mercat Nou 1-5 Barcelona
Breda 3-4 Mercat Nou Breda 0-8 L'Estartit
 

JORNADA 21   (14-03-99)

JORNADA 22   (21-03-99)

 
L'Estartit 8-0 Athenas San Vicente 9-0 Athenas
Pardinyes 0-3 San Vicente Espanyol 6-0 Pardinyes
Blanes 0-6 Espanyol Terrassa 1-0 Blanes
Llers 2-3 Terrassa Tortosa 1-6 Llers
Sabadell 0-0 Tortosa Mercat Nou 2-8 Sabadell
Cornellá 6-0 Mercat Nou Breda 0-3 Cornellá
Barcelona 5-0 Breda Barcelona 2-1 L'Estartit

JORNADA 23   (28-03-99)

JORNADA 24   (11-04-99)

 
L'Estartit 2-1 San Vicente Espanyol 0-0 San Vicente
Athenas 0-8 Espanyol Terrassa 5-1 Athenas
Pardinyes 1-3 Terrassa Tortosa 3-3 Pardinyes
Blanes 4-3 Tortosa Mercat Nou 0-5 Blanes
Llers 7-1 Mercat Nou Breda 1-8 Llers
Sabadell 3-1 Breda Barcelona 5-2 Sabadell
Cornellá 0-2 Barcelona Cornellá 2-1 L'Estartit
 

JORNADA 25   (25-04-99)

JORNADA 26   (02-05-99)

 
Espanyol 4-0 L'Estartit Terrassa 0-1 Espanyol
San Vicente 4-1 Terrassa Tortosa 1-8 San Vicente
Athenas 1-3 Tortosa Mercat Nou 3-3 Athenas
Pardinyes 3-2 Mercat Nou Breda 3-3 Pardinyes
Blanes 2-0 Breda Barcelona 4-2 Blanes
Llers 4-1 Barcelona Cornellá 1-2 Llers
Sabadell 0-2 Cornellá L'Estartit 6-2 Sabadell

 

EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUN.
1 Espanyol 26 21 3 2 126 9 66
2 Llers 26 21 2 3 112 38 65
3 San Vicente 26 21 2 3 111 19 65
4 L'Estartit 26 19 2 5 103 31 59
5 Barcelona 26 18 3 5 99 42 57
6 Sabadell 26 14 3 9 82 52 45
7 Cornellá 26 143 952 3245
8 Terrassa 26 8 3 15 43 70 27
9 Pardinyes 26 6 7 13 46 82 25
10 Tortosa 26 7 2 17 44 114 23
11 Blanes 26 6 3 17 35 94 21
12 Mercat Nou 26 5 2 19 27 107 17
13 Breda 26 2 3 21 30 113 9
14 Athenas 26 0 2 24 22 129 2

Volver atrás