PRIMERA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 2) 1998-99


JORNADA 1   (20-09-98)

JORNADA 2   (27-09-98)

 
Cudillero * Butarque Butarque 2-0 La Amistad
Ribert 0-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén Nuestra Señora de Belén * Cudillero
Guillén Lafuerza 0-18* Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 7-0 Ribert
Peña Azul 4-0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7-0* Guillén Lafuerza
Madrid Oeste 10-0 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 4-0 Peña Azul
Rosillo 75 - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Madrid Oeste
La Amistad 1-3 León León 2-4 Rosillo 75
 

JORNADA 3   (04-10-98)

JORNADA 4   (18-10-98)

 
Butarque 1-1 Nuestra Señora de Belén Nuestra Señora de Belén 4-0 La Amistad
Cudillero * Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 3-0 Butarque
Ribert 0-3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón * Cudillero
Guillén Lafuerza 0-9* Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 5-5 Ribert
Peña Azul - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Guillén Lafuerza
Madrid Oeste 8-0 León León 1-4 Peña Azul
La Amistad 0-8 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 2-4 Madrid Oeste

JORNADA 5   (25-10-98)

JORNADA 6   (01-11-98)

 
Nuestra Señora de Belén 0-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 4-0 La Amistad
Butarque 7-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0-3 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Cudillero * Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 2-5 Butarque
Ribert - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Cudillero
Guillén Lafuerza * León León 0-2 Ribert
Peña Azul 0-3 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 24-0* Guillén Lafuerza
La Amistad 0-15 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 8-0 Peña Azul
 

JORNADA 7   (08-11-98)

JORNADA 8   (15-11-98)

 
Oroquieta Villaverde 4-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4-0 La Amistad
Nuestra Señora de Belén 3-1 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 2-5 Oroquieta Villaverde
Butarque - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Nuestra Señora de Belén
Cudillero * León León 0-2 Butarque
Ribert 2-2 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 * Cudillero
Guillén Lafuerza 0-17* Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 5-0 Ribert
La Amistad 1-2 Peña Azul Peña Azul 17-1* Guillén Lafuerza

JORNADA 9   (22-11-98)

JORNADA 10   (29-11-98)

 
Sporting Gijón 0-1 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 4-0 La Amistad
Oroquieta Villaverde - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Sporting Gijón
Nuestra Señora de Belén 5-0 León León 1-3 Oroquieta Villaverde
Butarque 1-0 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 3-2 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Cudillero * Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 5-2 Butarque
Ribert 1-1 Peña Azul Peña Azul * Cudillero
La Amistad 12-0* Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza 0-10* Ribert

JORNADA 11   (13-12-98)

JORNADA 12   (20-12-98)

 
Tres Cantos - DESCANSA La Amistad - DESCANSA
Sporting Gijón 2-2 León León 2-1 Tres Cantos
Oroquieta Villaverde 4-3 Rosillo 75 Rosillo 75 2-0 Sporting Gijón
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-3 Madrid Oeste Madrid Oeste 0-0 Oroquieta Villaverde
Butarque 4-0 Peña Azul Peña Azul 0-0 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Cudillero * Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza 0-29* Butarque
La Amistad 0-5 Ribert Ribert * Cudillero

JORNADA 13   (03-01-99)

JORNADA 14   (10-01-99)

 
DESCANSA - León Butarque * Cudillero
Tres Cantos 2-2 Rosillo 75 Nuestra Señora de Belén 1-0 Ribert
Sporting Gijón 1-3 Madrid Oeste Oroquieta Villaverde * Guillén Lafuerza
Oroquieta Villaverde 3-1 Peña Azul Sporting Gijón 3-0 Peña Azul
Nuestra Señora de Belén * Guillén Lafuerza Tres Cantos 0-2 Madrid Oeste
Butarque 1-0 Ribert DESCANSA - Rosillo 75
Cudillero * La Amistad León 7-1 La Amistad
 

JORNADA 15   (17-01-99)

JORNADA 16   (24-01-99)

 
La Amistad 1-8 Butarque Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-3 Butarque
Cudillero * Nuestra Señora de Belén Oroquieta Villaverde * Cudillero
Ribert 0-4 Oroquieta Villaverde Sporting Gijón 3-1 Ribert
Guillén Lafuerza * Sporting Gijón Tres Cantos * Guillén Lafuerza
Peña Azul 6-1 Tres Cantos DESCANSA - Peña Azul
Madrid Oeste - DESCANSA León 1-6 Madrid Oeste
Rosillo 75 6-1 León Rosillo 75 3-0 La Amistad

JORNADA 17   (31-01-99)

JORNADA 18   (14-02-99)

 
La Amistad 0-7 Nuestra Señora de Belén Oroquieta Villaverde 1-0 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Butarque 0-4 Oroquieta Villaverde Sporting Gijón 2-2 Butarque
Cudillero * Sporting Gijón Tres Cantos * Cudillero
Ribert 0-3 Tres Cantos DESCANSA - Ribert
Guillén Lafuerza - DESCANSA León * Guillén Lafuerza
Peña Azul 2-4 León Rosillo 75 3-2 Peña Azul
Madrid Oeste 7-0 Rosillo 75 Madrid Oeste 3-0 La Amistad
 

JORNADA 19   (21-02-99)

JORNADA 20   (28-02-99)

 
La Amistad 0-17 Oroquieta Villaverde Sporting Gijón 1-3 Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 2-1 Sporting Gijón Tres Cantos 1-1 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Butarque 4-2 Tres Cantos DESCANSA - Butarque
Cudillero - DESCANSA León * Cudillero
Ribert 3-2 León Rosillo 75 7-1 Ribert
Guillén Lafuerza * Rosillo 75 Madrid Oeste * Guillén Lafuerza
Peña Azul 1-8 Madrid Oeste Peña Azul 5-0 La Amistad
 

JORNADA 21   (14-03-99)

JORNADA 22   (21-03-99)

 
La Amistad 1-3 Sporting Gijón Tres Cantos 2-2 Sporting Gijón
Oroquieta Villaverde 3-0 Tres Cantos DESCANSA - Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén - DESCANSA León 0-0 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Butarque 6-1 León Rosillo 75 3-3 Butarque
Cudillero * Rosillo 75 Madrid Oeste * Cudillero
Ribert 1-3 Madrid Oeste Peña Azul 4-2 Ribert
Guillén Lafuerza * Peña Azul Guillén Lafuerza * La Amistad
 

JORNADA 23   (28-03-99)

JORNADA 24   (11-04-99)

 
La Amistad 2-3 Tres Cantos DESCANSA - Tres Cantos
Sporting Gijón - DESCANSA León 2-2 Sporting Gijón
Oroquieta Villaverde 6-0 León Rosillo 75 1-3 Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 3-1 Rosillo 75 Madrid Oeste 2-1 Nuestra Señora de Belén
Butarque 2-1 Madrid Oeste Peña Azul 0-6 Butarque
Cudillero * Peña Azul Guillén Lafuerza * Cudillero
Ribert * Guillén Lafuerza Ribert 1-0 La Amistad

JORNADA 25   (25-04-99)

JORNADA 26   (02-05-99)

 
DESCANSA - La Amistad León - DESCANSA
Tres Cantos 2-4 León Rosillo 75 7-0 Tres Cantos
Sporting Gijón 2-4 Rosillo 75 Madrid Oeste 11-0 Sporting Gijón
Oroquieta Villaverde 3-0 Madrid Oeste Peña Azul 1-4 Oroquieta Villaverde
Nuestra Señora de Belén 5-0 Peña Azul Guillén Lafuerza * Nuestra Señora de Belén
Butarque * Guillén Lafuerza Ribert 3-6 Butarque
Cudillero * Ribert La Amistad * Cudillero

 

Pto EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Oroquieta Villaverde 20 19 1 0 82 11 58
2 Madrid Oeste 20 17 1 2 104 16 52
3 Butarque 20 14 3 3 65 31 45
4 Rosillo 75 20 11 3 6 64 39 36
5 Nuestra Señora de Belén 20 10 4 6 44 18 34
6 Peña Azul 20 62 12 33 6120
7 Tres Cantos 20 5 4 11 36 63 19
8 Sporting Gijón 20 5 4 11 31 54 19
9 León 20 5 3 12 33 66 18
10 Ribert 20 4 3 13 27 59 15
11 La Amistad 20 0 0 20 7 108 0
12 Guillén Lafuerza R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O
13 Cudillero R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás