PRIMERA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 1) 1998-99


JORNADA 1   (20-09-98)

JORNADA 2   (27-09-98)

 
Sondika 2-1 Bilbao Corella 0-3 Bilbao
Eibartarrak 5-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-3 Sondika
Gure Txokoa 4-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-4 Eibartarrak
Añorga 5-3 Larre Larre 1-0 Gure Txokoa
Bizkerre 1-1 Lagunak Lagunak 3-1 Añorga
Oiartzun 4-1 Mondragón Mondragón 1-2 Bizkerre
Corella 0-2 Trofeo La Amistad Trofeo La Amistad 2-3 Oiartzun
 

JORNADA 3   (04-10-98)

JORNADA 4   (18-10-98)

 
Bilbao 1-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-3 Corella
Sondika 5-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 4-1 Bilbao
Eibartarrak 10-0 Larre Larre 1-3 Sondika
Gure Txokoa 4-0 Lagunak Lagunak 6-6 Eibartarrak
Añorga 2-0 Mondragón Mondragón 0-5 Gure Txokoa
Bizkerre 3-2 Trofeo La Amistad Trofeo La Amistad 4-0 Añorga
Corella 2-3 Oiartzun Oiartzun 3-1 Bizkerre

JORNADA 5   (25-10-98)

JORNADA 6   (01-11-98)

 
Lagun Onak 4-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-1 Corella
Bilbao 5-0 Larre Larre 2-3 Lagun Onak
Sondika 1-1 Lagunak Lagunak 6-1 Bilbao
Eibartarrak 9-0 Mondragón Mondragón 3-4 Sondika
Gure Txokoa 1-2 Trofeo La Amistad Trofeo La Amistad 4-2 Eibartarrak
Añorga 2-1 Oiartzun Oiartzun 0-1 Gure Txokoa
Corella 4-2 Bizkerre Bizkerre 0-2 Añorga
 

JORNADA 7   (08-11-98)

JORNADA 8   (15-11-98)

 
Anaitasuna 7-0 Larre Larre 2-2 Corella
Lagun Onak 1-3 Lagunak Lagunak 5-0 Anaitasuna
Bilbao 5-2 Mondragón Mondragón 0-6 Lagun Onak
Sondika 3-1 Trofeo La Amistad Trofeo La Amistad 2-2 Bilbao
Eibartarrak 4-3 Oiartzun Oiartzun 3-3 Sondika
Gure Txokoa 1-0 Bizkerre Bizkerre 2-2 Eibartarrak
Corella 1-0 Añorga Añorga 0-0 Gure Txokoa
 

JORNADA 9   (22-11-98)

JORNADA 10   (29-11-98)

 
Larre 1-4 Lagunak Lagunak 3-0 Corella
Anaitasuna 1-0 Mondragón Mondragón 3-3 Larre
Lagun Onak 4-1 Trofeo La Amistad Trofeo La Amistad 4-3 Anaitasuna
Bilbao 5-2 Oiartzun Oiartzun 5-1 Lagun Onak
Sondika 6-0 Bizkerre Bizkerre 1-0 Bilbao
Eibartarrak 2-1 Añorga Añorga 1-1 Sondika
Corella 4-0 Gure Txokoa Gure Txokoa 0-1 Eibartarrak
 

JORNADA 11   (13-12-98)

JORNADA 12   (20-12-98)

 
Lagunak 2-0 Mondragón Corella 4-1 Mondragón
Larre 1-4 Trofeo La Amistad Trofeo La Amistad 0-2 Lagunak
Anaitasuna 2-6 Oiartzun Oiartzun 3-2 Larre
Lagun Onak 4-2 Bizkerre Bizkerre 2-2 Anaitasuna
Bilbao 2-2 Añorga Añorga 2-1 Lagun Onak
Sondika 4-0 Gure Txokoa Gure Txokoa 0-0 Bilbao
Corella 1-3 Eibartarrak Eibartarrak 3-1 Sondika
 

JORNADA 13   (03-01-99)

JORNADA 14   (10-01-99)

 
Mondragón 1-4 Trofeo La Amistad Bilbao 0-1 Sondika
Lagunak 2-2 Oiartzun Lagun Onak 0-0 Eibartarrak
Larre 2-3 Bizkerre Anaitasuna 4-2 Gure Txokoa
Anaitasuna 2-1 Añorga Larre 3-3 Añorga
Lagun Onak 1-0 Gure Txokoa Lagunak 6-1 Bizkerre
Bilbao 2-5 Eibartarrak Mondragón 2-2 Oiartzun
Sondika 5-2 Corella Trofeo La Amistad 2-1 Corella
 

JORNADA 15   (17-01-99)

JORNADA 16   (24-01-99)

 
Bilbao 2-1 Corella Lagun Onak 1-0 Bilbao
Sondika 2-0 Lagun Onak Anaitasuna 2-2 Sondika
Eibartarrak 6-1 Anaitasuna Larre 1-5 Eibartarrak
Gure Txokoa 6-1 Larre Lagunak 0-0 Gure Txokoa
Añorga 2-2 Lagunak Mondragón 2-2 Añorga
Bizkerre 4-0 Mondragón Trofeo La Amistad 1-0 Bizkerre
Oiartzun 1-2 Trofeo La Amistad Oiartzun 1-0 Corella
 

JORNADA 17   (31-01-99)

JORNADA 18   (14-02-99)

 
Corella 4-1 Lagun Onak Anaitasuna 1-0 Lagun Onak
Bilbao 6-2 Anaitasuna Larre 3-0 Bilbao
Sondika 3-4 Larre Lagunak 3-2 Sondika
Eibartarrak 3-0 Lagunak Mondragón 2-9 Eibartarrak
Gure Txokoa 6-0 Mondragón Trofeo La Amistad 0-0 Gure Txokoa
Añorga 2-0 Trofeo La Amistad Oiartzun 1-1 Añorga
Bizkerre 7-3 Oiartzun Bizkerre 4-1 Corella
 

JORNADA 19   (21-02-99)

JORNADA 20   (28-02-99)

 
Corella 3-6 Anaitasuna Larre 2-4 Anaitasuna
Lagun Onak 2-1 Larre Lagunak 5-0 Lagun Onak
Bilbao 1-1 Lagunak Mondragón 0-0 Bilbao
Sondika 5-0 Mondragón Trofeo La Amistad 0-3 Sondika
Eibartarrak 4-0 Trofeo La Amistad Oiartzun 0-4 Eibartarrak
Gure Txokoa 2-1 Oiartzun Bizkerre 3-1 Gure Txokoa
Añorga 3-1 Bizkerre Añorga 0-0 Corella
 

JORNADA 21   (14-03-99)

JORNADA 22   (21-03-99)

 
Corella 2-1 Larre Lagunak 6-2 Larre
Anaitasuna 2-2 Lagunak Mondragón 0-0 Anaitasuna
Lagun Onak 1-1 Mondragón Trofeo La Amistad 0-1 Lagun Onak
Bilbao 7-1 Trofeo La Amistad Oiartzun 2-2 Bilbao
Sondika 5-3 Oiartzun Bizkerre 1-1 Sondika
Eibartarrak 2-2 Bizkerre Añorga 1-5 Eibartarrak
Gure Txokoa 3-1 Añorga Gure Txokoa 0-0 Corella

JORNADA 23   (28-03-99)

JORNADA 24   (11-04-99)

 
Corella 0-4 Lagunak Mondragón 0-5 Lagunak
Larre 3-1 Mondragón Trofeo La Amistad 0-4 Larre
Anaitasuna 4-2 Trofeo La Amistad Oiartzun 4-1 Anaitasuna
Lagun Onak 2-2 Oiartzun Bizkerre 3-1 Lagun Onak
Bilbao 2-1 Bizkerre Añorga 1-1 Bilbao
Sondika 4-1 Añorga Gure Txokoa 0-1 Sondika
Eibartarrak 3-0 Gure Txokoa Eibartarrak 6-1 Corella
 

JORNADA 25   (25-04-99)

JORNADA 26   (02-05-99)

 
Mondragón 0-1 Corella Trofeo La Amistad 2-1 Mondragón
Lagunak 4-1 Trofeo La Amistad Oiartzun 1-4 Lagunak
Larre 3-2 Oiartzun Bizkerre 7-2 Larre
Anaitasuna 4-0 Bizkerre Añorga 2-3 Anaitasuna
Lagun Onak 1-2 Añorga Gure Txokoa 0-1 Lagun Onak
Bilbao 1-0 Gure Txokoa Eibartarrak 0-2 Bilbao
Sondika 2-3 Eibartarrak Corella 1-2 Sondika

 

EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUN.
1 Eibartarrak 26 20 4 2 106 32 64
2 Lagunak 26 16 8 2 80 33 56
3 Sondika 26 17 5 4 74 35 56
4 Anaitasuna 26 11 5 10 59 68 38
5 Lagun Onak 26 11 4 11 41 48 37
6 Bilbao 26 10 7 9 52 42 37
7 Bizkerre 26 105 1153 5735
8 Trofeo La Amistad 26 11 2 13 43 57 35
9 Añorga 26 8 9 9 40 46 33
10 Oiartzun 26 9 6 11 61 63 33
11 Gure Txokoa 26 9 5 12 36 31 32
12 Corella 26 7 5 14 39 57 26
13 Larre 26 6 3 17 48 93 21
14 Mondragón 26 0 6 20 21 91 6

Volver atrás