LIGA NACIONAL FEMENINA (GRUPO 3) 1996-97


JORNADA 1   (06-10-96)

JORNADA 2   (13-10-96)

 
Barcelona 7-1 Trinitat Trinitat 0-8 Llers
Cornellá 1-1 Espanyol Espanyol 5-2 Barcelona
Deltebre 4-5 Tortosa Tortosa 0-3 Cornellá
77 Taxonera 2-4 El Raval El Raval 7-1 Deltebre
Torrent 2-2 San Vicente San Vicente 7-1 77 Taxonera
Sabadell 9-0 Athenas Athenas 2-0 Torrent
Llers 6-0 Pardinyes Pardinyes 1-4 Sabadell
 

JORNADA 3   (20-10-96)

JORNADA 4   (27-10-96)

 
Trinitat 0-7 Espanyol Espanyol 2-2 Llers
Barcelona 10-0 Tortosa Tortosa 2-1 Trinitat
Cornellá 5-2 El Raval El Raval 0-3 Barcelona
Deltebre 0-4 San Vicente San Vicente 2-0 Cornellá
77 Taxonera 2-3 Athenas Athenas 4-1 Deltebre
Torrent 2-2 Pardinyes Pardinyes 0-3 77 Taxonera
Llers 3-2 Sabadell Sabadell 5-2 Torrent
 

JORNADA 5   (03-11-96)

JORNADA 6   (10-11-96)

 
Espanyol 6-0 Tortosa Tortosa 2-4 Llers
Trinitat 1-2 El Raval El Raval 1-3 Espanyol
Barcelona 3-0 San Vicente San Vicente 7-0 Trinitat
Cornellá 3-0 Athenas Athenas 0-4 Barcelona
Deltebre 2-3 Pardinyes Pardinyes 0-1 Cornellá
77 Taxonera 2-15 Sabadell Sabadell 7-1 Deltebre
Llers 6-0 Torrent Torrent 5-2 77 Taxonera
 

JORNADA 7   (17-11-96)

JORNADA 8   (24-11-96)

 
Tortosa 2-2 El Raval El Raval 1-2 Llers
Espanyol 0-1 San Vicente San Vicente 5-0 Tortosa
Trinitat 0-0 Athenas Athenas 0-1 Espanyol
Barcelona 8-1 Pardinyes Pardinyes 2-1 Trinitat
Cornellá 1-3 Sabadell Sabadell 3-1 Barcelona
Deltebre 2-7 Torrent Torrent 0-2 Cornellá
Llers 5-0 77 Taxonera 77 Taxonera 3-4 Deltebre
 

JORNADA 9   (01-12-96)

JORNADA 10   (15-12-96)

 
El Raval 1-1 San Vicente San Vicente 2-1 Llers
Tortosa 2-1 Athenas Athenas 0-3 El Raval
Espanyol 4-0 Pardinyes Pardinyes 0-3 Tortosa
Trinitat 1-6 Sabadell Sabadell 4-2 Espanyol
Barcelona 4-1 Torrent Torrent 1-1 Trinitat
Cornellá 4-2 77 Taxonera 77 Taxonera 0-3 Barcelona
Llers 12-0 Deltebre Deltebre 1-3 Cornellá
 

JORNADA 11   (22-12-96)

JORNADA 12   (29-12-96)

 
San Vicente 4-0 Athenas Llers 3-0 Athenas
El Raval 4-1 Pardinyes Pardinyes 0-6 San Vicente
Tortosa 1-4 Sabadell Sabadell 4-0 El Raval
Espanyol 6-1 Torrent Torrent 0-1 Tortosa
Trinitat 1-2 77 Taxonera 77 Taxonera 0-6 Espanyol
Barcelona 12-0 Deltebre Deltebre 2-2 Trinitat
Llers 0-0 Cornellá Cornellá 1-3 Barcelona
 

JORNADA 13   (06-01-97)

JORNADA 14   (12-01-97)

 
Athenas 0-0 Pardinyes Trinitat 1-4 Barcelona
San Vicente 3-8 Sabadell Espanyol 2-1 Cornellá
El Raval 1-2 Torrent Tortosa 3-1 Deltebre
Tortosa 3-2 77 Taxonera El Raval 4-1 77 Taxonera
Espanyol 8-0 Deltebre San Vicente 6-1 Torrent
Trinitat 0-2 Cornellá Athenas 0-3 Sabadell
Barcelona 2-0 Llers Pardinyes 0-6 Llers
 

JORNADA 15   (19-01-97)

JORNADA 16   (26-01-97)

 
Llers 3-2 Trinitat Espanyol 3-0 Trinitat
Barcelona 3-0 Espanyol Tortosa 1-2 Barcelona
Cornellá 6-0 Tortosa El Raval 0-6 Cornellá
Deltebre 2-2 El Raval San Vicente 9-0 Deltebre
77 Taxonera 0-5 San Vicente Athenas 2-1 77 Taxonera
Torrent 1-0 Athenas Pardinyes 2-0 Torrent
Sabadell 5-1 Pardinyes Sabadell 2-0 Llers
 

JORNADA 17   (02-02-97)

JORNADA 18   (09-02-97)

 
Llers 0-4 Espanyol Tortosa 1-5 Espanyol
Trinitat 1-4 Tortosa El Raval 1-1 Trinitat
Barcelona 4-1 El Raval San Vicente 1-0 Barcelona
Cornellá 0-3 San Vicente Athenas 0-5 Cornellá
Deltebre 2-3 Athenas Pardinyes 3-0 Deltebre
77 Taxonera 0-2 Pardinyes Sabadell 10-1 77 Taxonera
Torrent 1-5 Sabadell Torrent 1-6 Llers

JORNADA 19   (16-02-97)

JORNADA 20   (23-02-97)

 
Llers 4-0 Tortosa El Raval 6-5 Tortosa
Espanyol 6-0 El Raval San Vicente 2-2 Espanyol
Trinitat 0-8 San Vicente Athenas 2-0 Trinitat
Barcelona 3-0 Athenas Pardinyes 1-2 Barcelona
Cornellá 4-1 Pardinyes Sabadell 2-2 Cornellá
Deltebre 0-8 Sabadell Torrent 9-0 Deltebre
77 Taxonera 2-3 Torrent 77 Taxonera 0-4 Llers
 

JORNADA 21   (02-03-97)

JORNADA 22   (09-03-97)

 
Llers 7-2 El Raval San Vicente 11-1 El Raval
Tortosa 0-6 San Vicente Athenas 0-2 Tortosa
Espanyol 3-0 Athenas Pardinyes 0-5 Espanyol
Trinitat 1-1 Pardinyes Sabadell 2-1 Trinitat
Barcelona 1-0 Sabadell Torrent 1-2 Barcelona
Cornellá 4-0 Torrent 77 Taxonera 1-9 Cornellá
Deltebre 1-6 77 Taxonera Deltebre 0-8 Llers
 

JORNADA 23   (16-03-97)

JORNADA 24   (23-03-97)

 
Llers 0-5 San Vicente Athenas 0-2 San Vicente
El Raval 0-2 Athenas Pardinyes 2-0 El Raval
Tortosa 2-2 Pardinyes Sabadell 2-3 Tortosa
Espanyol 1-1 Sabadell Torrent 1-6 Espanyol
Trinitat 1-3 Torrent 77 Taxonera 0-0 Trinitat
Barcelona 6-0 77 Taxonera Deltebre 0-13 Barcelona
Cornellá 10-0 Deltebre Cornellá 0-1 Llers

JORNADA 25   (13-03-97)

JORNADA 26   (20-04-97)

 
Athenas 0-0 Llers Pardinyes 3-0 Athenas
San Vicente 12-1 Pardinyes Sabadell 5-4 San Vicente
El Raval 1-10 Sabadell Torrent 8-0 El Raval
Tortosa 2-1 Torrent 77 Taxonera 1-11 Tortosa
Espanyol 9-0 77 Taxonera Deltebre 1-8 Espanyol
Trinitat 6-1 Deltebre Cornellá 7-1 Trinitat
Barcelona 0-6 Cornellá Llers 2-2 Barcelona

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 San Vicente 26 21 3 2 120 24 66
2 Sabadell 26 21 2 3 129 34 62
3 Espanyol 26 19 4 3 105 22 61
4 Barcelona 26 20 1 5 103 28 61
5 Llers 26 17 4 5 93 29 55
6 Cornellá 26 17 3 6 86 25 54
7 Tortosa 26 12 2 12 56 80 38
8 Torrent 26 8 3 15 53 72 27
9 El Raval 26 7 4 15 46 92 25
10 Pardinyes 26 7 4 15 29 81 25
11 Athenas 26 7 3 16 19 57 24
12 77 Taxonera 26 3 1 19 34 126 10
13 Trinitat 26 1 6 22 24 87 9
14 Deltebre 26 1 2 23 26 165 5

Volver atrás