SUPERLIGA FEMENINA 1995-96

JORNADA 1   (17-09-95)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-95)

 
Málaga - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Tradehi
Sondika 1-1 Añorga Añorga 2-0 Málaga
Oroquieta Villaverde 4-2 Sabadell Sabadell 7-1 Sondika
Barcelona 3-2 Llers Llers 0-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Tradehi 0-1 Espanyol Espanyol 3-1 Barcelona
 

JORNADA 3   (01-10-95)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-95)

 
DESCANSA - Añorga Añorga 6-1 Tradehi
Málaga 1-3 Sabadell Sabadell - DESCANSA
Sondika 2-3 Llers Llers 3-1 Málaga
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-3 Espanyol Espanyol 1-1 Sondika
Tradehi 1-3 Barcelona Barcelona 0-2 Oroquieta Villaverde
 

JORNADA 5   (22-10-95)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-95)

 
Añorga 3-0 Sabadell Sabadell 12-0 Tradehi
DESCANSA - Llers Llers 2-5 Añorga
Málaga 1-1 Espanyol Espanyol - DESCANSA
Sondika 2-1 Barcelona Barcelona 2-4 Málaga
Tradehi 1-3 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 0-2 Sondika
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-95)

JORNADA 8   (26-11-95)

 
Sabadell 5-0 Llers Tradehi 2-4 Llers
Añorga 3-1 Espanyol Espanyol 3-2 Sabadell
DESCANSA - Barcelona Barcelona 0-0 Añorga
Málaga 1-2 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde - DESCANSA
Tradehi 0-4 Sondika Sondika 4-2 Málaga
 

JORNADA 9   (03-12-95)

JORNADA 10   (17-12-96)

 
Llers 4-4 Espanyol DESCANSA - Málaga
Sabadell 1-0 Barcelona Añorga 1-1 Sondika
Añorga 0-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Sabadell 1-3 Oroquieta Villaverde
DESCANSA - Sondika Llers 1-2 Barcelona
Málaga 1-1 Tradehi Espanyol 5-3 Tradehi
 

JORNADA 11   (07-01-96)

JORNADA 12   (14-01-96)

 
Tradehi - DESCANSA Añorga - DESCANSA
Málaga 0-2 Añorga Sabadell 0-0 Málaga
Sondika 4-3 Sabadell Llers 2-6 Sondika
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-2 Llers Espanyol 3-5 Oroquieta Villaverde
Barcelona 0-6 Espanyol Barcelona 6-0 Tradehi
 

JORNADA 13   (21-01-96)

JORNADA 14   (04-02-96)

 
Tradehi 1-5 Añorga Sabadell 2-0 Añorga
DESCANSA - Sabadell Llers - DESCANSA
Málaga 1-0 Llers Espanyol 3-1 Málaga
Sondika 2-3 Espanyol Barcelona 2-0 Sondika
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-1 Barcelona Oroquieta Villaverde 7-1 Tradehi
 

JORNADA 15   (11-02-96)

JORNADA 16   (18-02-96)

 
Tradehi 0-2 Sabadell Llers 4-3 Sabadell
Añorga 7-1 Llers Espanyol 0-1 Añorga
DESCANSA - Espanyol Barcelona - DESCANSA
Málaga 4-1 Barcelona Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Málaga
Sondika 7-0 Oroquieta Villaverde Sondika 3-2 Tradehi

JORNADA 17   (25-02-96)

JORNADA 18   (17-03-96)

 
Llers 1-0 Tradehi Espanyol 5-2 Llers
Sabadell 4-1 Espanyol Barcelona 2-3 Sabadell
Añorga 3-1 Barcelona Oroquieta Villaverde 0-3 Añorga
DESCANSA - Oroquieta Villaverde Sondika - DESCANSA
Málaga 2-1 Sondika Tradehi - Málaga

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Añorga 16 11 3 2 42 12 36
2 Oroquieta Villaverde 16 10 1 5 33 28 31
3 Espanyol 16 9 3 4 43 31 30
4 Sabadell 16 9 1 6 50 26 28
5 Sondika 16 8 3 5 41 29 27
6 Llers 16 6 1 9 30 48 19
7 Málaga 15 4 4 7 20 26 16
8 Barcelona 16 5 1 10 25 34 16
9 Tradehi 15 0 1 14 13 63 1

Volver atrás