SUPERLIGA FEMENINA 1994-95

JORNADA 1   (25-09-94)

JORNADA 2   (02-10-94)

 
Tradehi 2-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-2 Espanyol
Sondika 3-1 Añorga Añorga - Tradehi
Parque Alcobendas 0-6 León León 1-3 Sondika
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona - Parque Alcobendas
Espanyol 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell - Oroquieta Villaverde
 

JORNADA 3   (09-10-94)

JORNADA 4   (16-10-94)

 
Anaitasuna - Añorga Añorga - Espanyol
Tradehi - León León 3-1 Anaitasuna
Sondika 4-3 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Tradehi
Parque Alcobendas - Sabadell Sabadell 4-0 Sondika
Espanyol - Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 0-0 Parque Alcobendas
 

JORNADA 5   (23-10-94)

JORNADA 6   (30-10-94)

 
Añorga 6-1 León León - Espanyol
Anaitasuna 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona - Añorga
Tradehi 0-3 Sabadell Sabadell - Anaitasuna
Sondika 0-3 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde - Tradehi
Espanyol 4-4 Parque Alcobendas Parque Alcobendas 2-4 Sondika
 

JORNADA 7   (06-11-94)

JORNADA 8   (13-11-94)

 
León 1-2 Barcelona Espanyol 2-1 Barcelona
Añorga 4-0 Sabadell Sabadell 3-2 León
Anaitasuna 2-3 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 3-0 Añorga
Tradehi 2-1 Parque Alcobendas Parque Alcobendas 2-3 Anaitasuna
Espanyol 4-2 Sondika Sondika 4-2 Tradehi
 

JORNADA 9   (20-11-94)

JORNADA 10   (27-11-94)

 
Barcelona 1-3 Sabadell Anaitasuna 4-2 Tradehi
León - Oroquieta Villaverde Añorga 2-1 Sondika
Añorga 4-1 Parque Alcobendas León 3-2 Parque Alcobendas
Anaitasuna 2-2 Sondika Barcelona 0-3 Oroquieta Villaverde
Tradehi 0-3 Espanyol Sabadell 1-1 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 11   (11-12-94)

JORNADA 12   (18-12-94)

 
Espanyol 4-1 Anaitasuna Añorga 2-0 Anaitasuna
Tradehi 0-3 Añorga León 1-1 Tradehi
Sondika 5-2 León Barcelona 3-1 Sondika
Parque Alcobendas 2-2 Barcelona Sabadell 5-2 Parque Alcobendas
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-2 Sabadell Oroquieta Villaverde 1-0 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 13   (08-01-95)

JORNADA 14   (15-01-95)

 
Espanyol 1-3 Añorga León 1-6 Añorga
Anaitasuna 4-1 León Barcelona 1-3 Anaitasuna
Tradehi 1-1 Barcelona Sabadell 1-2 Tradehi
Sondika 8-1 Sabadell Oroquieta Villaverde 3-0 Sondika
Parque Alcobendas 0-9 Oroquieta Villaverde Parque Alcobendas 0-4 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 15   (29-01-95)

JORNADA 16   (05-02-95)

 
Espanyol 1-1 León Barcelona 3-2 León
Añorga 6-1 Barcelona Sabadell 1-5 Añorga
Anaitasuna 0-2 Sabadell Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Anaitasuna
Tradehi 0-4 Oroquieta Villaverde Parque Alcobendas 4-3 Tradehi
Sondika 15-2 Parque Alcobendas Sondika 2-3 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 17   (12-02-95)

JORNADA 18   (19-02-95)

 
Barcelona 1-1 Espanyol Sabadell 1-1 Barcelona
León 1-4 Sabadell Oroquieta Villaverde 3-3 León
Añorga 2-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Parque Alcobendas 0-16 Añorga
Anaitasuna 11-2 Parque Alcobendas Sondika 1-1 Anaitasuna
Tradehi 2-3 Sondika Espanyol 6-1 Tradehi

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Añorga 18 16 0 2 - - 48
2 Oroquieta Villaverde 18 12 4 2 - - 40
3 Espanyol 18 10 4 4 - - 34
4 Sondika 18 9 2 7 - - 29
5 Sabadell 18 8 2 8 - - 26
6 Anaitasuna* 18 6 3 9 - - 21
7 Barcelona 18 4 8 6 - - 20
8 Tradehi 18 4 3 11 - - 15
9 León 18 3 3 12 - - 12
10 Parque Alcobendas 18 1 5 12 - - 8

* El Anaitasuna renuncia a la categoría.

Volver atrás