SUPERLIGA FEMENINA 1993-94


JORNADA 1   (19-09-93)

JORNADA 2   (26-09-93)

 
Barcelona 6-1 Athenas Athenas 0-3 Oroquieta Villaverde
Parque Alcobendas 1-5 Añorga Añorga 2-1 Barcelona
Sondika 2-3 Tradehi Tradehi 1-1 Parque Alcobendas
Olímpico Fortuna 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell 2-2 Sondika
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Espanyol Espanyol 6-2 Olímpico Fortuna
 

JORNADA 3   (03-10-93)

JORNADA 4   (17-10-93)

 
Athenas 0-4 Añorga Añorga 0-3 Oroquieta Villaverde
Barcelona 3-1 Tradehi Tradehi 1-0 Athenas
Parque Alcobendas 2-2 Sabadell Sabadell 0-4 Barcelona
Sondika 3-1 Espanyol Espanyol 1-0 Parque Alcobendas
Oroquieta Villaverde 7-1 Olímpico Fortuna Olímpico Fortuna 2-0 Sondika
 

JORNADA 5   (24-10-93)

JORNADA 6   (07-11-93)

 
Añorga 6-0 Tradehi Tradehi 1-3 Oroquieta Villaverde
Athenas 0-7 Sabadell Sabadell 1-2 Añorga
Barcelona 0-0 Espanyol Espanyol 3-0 Athenas
Parque Alcobendas - Olímpico Fortuna Olímpico Fortuna 0-1 Barcelona
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-1 Sondika Sondika 11-0 Parque Alcobendas
 

JORNADA 7   (14-11-93)

JORNADA 8   (21-11-93)

 
Tradehi 0-3 Sabadell Oroquieta Villaverde 3-1 Sabadell
Añorga 6-0 Espanyol Espanyol 2-0 Tradehi
Athenas 0-7 Olímpico Fortuna Olímpico Fortuna 1-3 Añorga
Barcelona 4-2 Sondika Sondika 8-0 Athenas
Oroquieta Villaverde 6-0 Parque Alcobendas Parque Alcobendas 1-0 Barcelona
 

JORNADA 9   (28-11-93)

JORNADA 10   (12-12-93)

 
Sabadell 2-1 Espanyol Athenas 0-3 Barcelona
Tradehi 2-0 Olímpico Fortuna Añorga 8-2 Parque Alcobendas
Añorga 2-1 Sondika Tradehi 1-2 Sondika
Athenas 0-4 Parque Alcobendas Sabadell - Olímpico Fortuna
Barcelona 2-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Espanyol 0-2 Oroquieta Villaverde
 

JORNADA 11   (19-12-93)

JORNADA 12   (09-01-94)

 
Oroquieta Villaverde 12-0 Athenas Añorga 9-0 Athenas
Barcelona 3-1 Añorga Tradehi 0-1 Barcelona
Parque Alcobendas 0-1 Tradehi Sabadell 6-1 Parque Alcobendas
Sondika 7-2 Sabadell Espanyol 0-0 Sondika
Olímpico Fortuna 0-2 Espanyol Olímpico Fortuna 0-2 Oroquieta Villaverde
 

JORNADA 13   (16-01-94)

JORNADA 14   (30-01-94)

 
Oroquieta Villaverde 2-0 Añorga Tradehi 2-1 Añorga
Athenas 0-0 Tradehi Sabadell 6-0 Athenas
Barcelona - Sabadell Espanyol 0-1 Barcelona
Parque Alcobendas 2-6 Espanyol Olímpico Fortuna 2-2 Parque Alcobendas
Sondika 0-2 Olímpico Fortuna Sondika 1-5 Oroquieta Villaverde
 

JORNADA 15   (06-02-94)

JORNADA 16   (13-02-94)

 
Oroquieta Villaverde 9-0 Tradehi Sabadell 6-0 Tradehi
Añorga 3-0 Sabadell Espanyol 0-1 Añorga
Athenas 1-4 Espanyol Olímpico Fortuna 2-2 Athenas
Barcelona 5-1 Olímpico Fortuna Sondika 2-4 Barcelona
Parque Alcobendas 3-2 Sondika Parque Alcobendas 1-4 Oroquieta Villaverde
 

JORNADA 17   (06-03-94)

JORNADA 18   (27-03-94)

 
Sabadell 0-2 Oroquieta Villaverde Espanyol - Sabadell
Tradehi - Espanyol Olímpico Fortuna - Tradehi
Añorga 7-0 Olímpico Fortuna Sondika 1-5 Añorga
Athenas 3-3 Sondika Parque Alcobendas - Athenas
Barcelona 4-0 Parque Alcobendas Oroquieta Villaverde 2-1 Barcelona

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Oroquieta Villaverde 18 16 1 1 69 10 49
2 Añorga 18 14 0 4 65 18 42
3 Barcelona 17 13 1 3 43 14 40
4 Espanyol 16 7 3 6 27 21 24
5 Sabadell 15 6 3 6 38 27 21
6 Sondika 18 5 3 10 48 41 18
7 Tradehi 16 5 2 9 13 39 17
8 Parque Alcobendas 15 3 3 9 20 39 12
9 Olímpico Fortuna 16 3 3 10 20 59 12
10 Athenas 17 0 3 14 7 82 3

Volver atrás