SUPERLIGA FEMENINA 1989-90

faltan aplazados y clasi decente

JORNADA 1   (24-09-89)

JORNADA 2   (01-10-89)

 
Puente Castro 3-5 Sabadell Sabadell 3-0 Complutense
La Chimenea 2-4 Barcelona Barcelona 8-2 Puente Castro
Espanyol 1-7 Villa de Madrid Villa de Madrid 7-1 La Chimenea
Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 1-0 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 1-0 Espanyol
Parque Alcobendas 1-1 Olímpico Fortuna Olímpico Fortuna 0-3 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona
Complutense 2-5 Publi Sport Publi Sport 1-1 Parque Alcobendas
 

JORNADA 3   (08-10-89)

JORNADA 4   (22-10-89)

 
Sabadell 3-2 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 Complutense
Puente Castro 2-13 Villa de Madrid Villa de Madrid 5-1 Sabadell
La Chimenea 1-2 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 1-3 Puente Castro
Espanyol 4-2 Olímpico Fortuna Olímpico Fortuna 5-2 La Chimenea
Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 6-0 Publi Sport Publi Sport 2-2 Espanyol
Complutense 1-2 Parque Alcobendas Parque Alcobendas 0-5 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona
 

JORNADA 5   (29-10-89)

JORNADA 6   (12-11-89)

 
Barcelona 2-3 Villa de Madrid Villa de Madrid 11-1 Complutense
Sabadell 3-4 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Barcelona
Puente Castro 1-0 Olímpico Fortuna Olímpico Fortuna 1-1 Sabadell
La Chimenea 8-0 Publi Sport Publi Sport 1-5 Puente Castro
Espanyol 6-0 Parque Alcobendas Parque Alcobendas 2-4 La Chimenea
Complutense 0-6 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 4-2 Espanyol
 

JORNADA 7   (19-11-89)

JORNADA 8   (07-01-90)

 
Villa de Madrid 3-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Oroquieta Villaverde 5-0 Complutense
Barcelona 2-4 Olímpico Fortuna Olímpico Fortuna 1-3 Villa de Madrid
Sabadell 4-1 Publi Sport Publi Sport 1-1 Barcelona
Puente Castro 4-2 Parque Alcobendas Parque Alcobendas 1-6 Sabadell
La Chimenea 1-5 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 9-2 Puente Castro
Complutense 1-5 Espanyol Espanyol 5-0 La Chimenea
 

JORNADA 9   (14-01-90)

JORNADA 10   (21-01-90)

 
Oroquieta Villaverde - Olímpico Fortuna Complutense 0-2 Olímpico Fortuna
Villa de Madrid 4-2 Publi Sport Publi Sport 2-1 Oroquieta Villaverde
Barcelona 3-0 Parque Alcobendas Parque Alcobendas 0-5 Villa de Madrid
Sabadell 1-2 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 1-0 Barcelona
Puente Castro 1-8 Espanyol Espanyol 0-2 Sabadell
Complutense 2-2 La Chimenea La Chimenea 2-4 Puente Castro
 

JORNADA 11   (04-02-90)

JORNADA 12   (18-03-90)

 
Olímpico Fortuna 1-3 Publi Sport Sabadell 1-1 Puente Castro
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Parque Alcobendas Barcelona 0-3 La Chimenea
Villa de Madrid 3-1 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona Villa de Madrid 3-4 Espanyol
Barcelona 2-5 Espanyol Oroquieta Villaverde 1-4 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona
Sabadell 6-1 La Chimenea Olímpico Fortuna 1-1 Parque Alcobendas
Puente Castro 4-2 Complutense Publi Sport 0-4 Complutense
 

JORNADA 13   (25-03-90)

JORNADA 14   (01-04-90)

 
Complutense 2-2 Sabadell Barcelona 1-1 Sabadell
Puente Castro 1-2 Barcelona Villa de Madrid 13-2 Puente Castro
La Chimenea 1-6 Villa de Madrid Oroquieta Villaverde 4-3 La Chimenea
Espanyol 5-0 Oroquieta Villaverde Olímpico Fortuna 0-5 Espanyol
Penya Barcelonista Barcilona - Olímpico Fortuna Publi Sport 0-2 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona
Parque Alcobendas 0-3 Publi Sport Parque Alcobendas 1-0 Complutense
 

JORNADA 15   (15-04-90)

JORNADA 16   (22-04-90)

 
Complutense - Barcelona Villa de Madrid 2-1 Barcelona
Sabadell 1-4 Villa de Madrid Oroquieta Villaverde 4-5 Sabadell
Puente Castro - Oroquieta Villaverde Olímpico Fortuna 6-1 Puente Castro
La Chimenea - Olímpico Fortuna Publi Sport 4-0 La Chimenea
Espanyol - Publi Sport Parque Alcobendas 0-3 Espanyol
Penya Barcelonista Barcilona - Parque Alcobendas Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 5-0 Complutense
 

JORNADA 17   (29-04-90)

JORNADA 18   (06-05-90)

 
Complutense 2-4 Villa de Madrid Oroquieta Villaverde 3-4 Villa de Madrid
Barcelona 3-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Olímpico Fortuna 1-3 Barcelona
Sabadell 3-5 Olímpico Fortuna Publi Sport 6-1 Sabadell
Puente Castro 2-4 Publi Sport Parque Alcobendas 4-2 Puente Castro
La Chimenea 5-1 Parque Alcobendas Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 4-0 La Chimenea
Espanyol 0-3 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona Espanyol 4-0 Complutense
 

JORNADA 19   (13-05-90)

JORNADA 20   (20-05-90)

 
Complutense 1-1 Oroquieta Villaverde Olímpico Fortuna 4-2 Oroquieta Villaverde
Villa de Madrid 5-3 Olímpico Fortuna Publi Sport 2-4 Villa de Madrid
Barcelona 3-1 Publi Sport Parque Alcobendas 0-4 Barcelona
Sabadell 2-0 Parque Alcobendas Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 3-0 Sabadell
Puente Castro 0-2 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona Espanyol 4-1 Puente Castro
La Chimenea 0-3 Espanyol La Chimenea 3-2 Complutense
 

JORNADA 21   (27-05-90)

JORNADA 22   (03-06-90)

 
Olímpico Fortuna 5-2 Complutense Publi Sport 2-1 Olímpico Fortuna
Oroquieta Villaverde 1-1 Publi Sport Parque Alcobendas 0-2 Oroquieta Villaverde
Villa de Madrid 11-0 Parque Alcobendas Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 1-1 Villa de Madrid
Barcelona 2-3 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona Espanyol 3-1 Barcelona
Sabadell 3-3 Espanyol La Chimenea * Sabadell
Puente Castro 4-2 La Chimenea Complutense 1-5 Puente Castro

* El Sabadell no se presentó.

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Villa de Madrid 22 - - - - - 43
2 Penya Barcelonista Barcilona 22 - - - - - 39
3 Espanyol 22 - - - - - 30
4 Sabadell 22 - - - - - 24
5 Barcelona 22 - - - - - 22
6 Publi Sport 22 - - - - - 20
7 Olímpico Fortuna 22 - - - - - 19
8 Oroquieta Villaverde 22 - - - - - 18
9 Puente Castro 22 - - - - - 18
10 La Chimenea 22 - - - - - 12
11 Parque Alcobendas 22 - - - - - 12
12 Complutense 22 - - - - - 5

Volver atrás